Deuter Giga (3812321)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Giga (3812321)
from £68.49to £79.484 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Breathable back and shoulder strap padding
• Length-adjustable shoulder straps
• Detachable hip belt
• Adjustable chest strap
• Spacious main compartment with zipper
• Integrated laptop compartment for devices up to 15.6"
• Side beverage pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Giga (3812321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Giga Office Backpack Daypack (28 L) B0CPYP7DN4
Excellent ventilation thanks to Airstripes back system Front pocket with organisation and large opening for a perfect overview Large, organiser-compatible main compartment with integrated document compartment Second, fully padded main compartment suitable for a 15.6 inch laptop and tablet compartment Detachable waist strap and adjustable chest strap
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Deuter Giga Office Backpack Daypack (28 L) B0CPYMVCX6
Excellent ventilation thanks to Airstripes back system Front pocket with organisation and large opening for a perfect overview Large, organiser-compatible main compartment with integrated document compartment Second, fully padded main compartment suitable for a 15.6 inch laptop and tablet compartment Detachable waist strap and adjustable chest strap
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Giga Office Backpack Daypack (28 L) B0CPYMJ86X
Excellent ventilation thanks to Airstripes back system Front pocket with organisation and large opening for a perfect overview Large, organiser-compatible main compartment with integrated document compartment Second, fully padded main compartment suitable for a 15.6 inch laptop and tablet compartment Detachable waist strap and adjustable chest strap
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Deuter Giga Office Backpack Daypack (28 L) B08HT59F8X
Outstanding ventilation thanks to the Airstripes back system Front pocket with organiser and large opening for perfect overview Large, file-size main compartment with built-in document pocket A second, large and completely padded main compartment suitable for 15.6-inch laptops and tablet pockets. Removable waist belt and infinitely adjustable chest strap Sport type: outdoor lifestyle
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Breathable back and shoulder strap padding
Length-adjustable shoulder straps
Detachable hip belt
Adjustable chest strap
Spacious main compartment with zipper
Integrated laptop compartment for devices up to 15.6"
Side beverage pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Giga (3812321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter UP Stockholm
£68.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
£68.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (3420024)
£74.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 25
£68.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£69.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Jura 18
£65.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£67.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
£67.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Giga (3812321)
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel