Thule Paramount 20L

Manufacturer: Thule
from £89.26to £130.9910 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Adjustable strap and padded back
• Roll-top closure for secure and expandable storage
• Padded protection for laptops up to 16 inches and tablets up to 11 inches
• Side pocket for water bottle or insulated cup
• Reflective details and loop for bike light for visibility
• Volume 20 l, weight 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Paramount 20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Paramount Bike Commute Backpack 20l (Nutria, 20) B0DTQSG9Q3
Access your phone easily from dedicated pocket while in riding position Adjustable harness optimises fit for wider range of body types, ensuring most comfortable ride Attach helmet through the retention cord on front of bag for hands-free transport when off the bike. Easily remove and stow it for a streamlined aesthetic Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night from all angles bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment
prodImage
£89.26
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Bike Commute Backpack 20l (Soft green, 20) B0DTQKST1S
Access your phone easily from dedicated pocket while in riding position Adjustable harness optimises fit for wider range of body types, ensuring most comfortable ride Attach helmet through the retention cord on front of bag for hands-free transport when off the bike. Easily remove and stow it for a streamlined aesthetic Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night from all angles bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment
prodImage
£92.79
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 20L - Nutria - 3205234 - Quality Design
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 20L - Nutria - 3205234 - Quality Design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.00 / Unit
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 20L - Black - 3205232 - Quality Design
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 20L - Black - 3205232 - Quality Design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.00 / Unit
More offers
Thule Paramount Bike Commute Backpack 20l (Black, 20L US) B0DTQFCQC2
Premium YKK zippers, sturdy 420D nylon fabric, water-resistant finish free from PFCs (chemicals that can be harmful to the environment) and coated base material on the bottom of the bag all provide extra layers of durability and protection that stand up to everyday use Adjustable harness optimizes fit for wider range of body types, ensuring most comfortable ride bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers, and the environment Floating padded protection for laptop up to 16" and tablet up to 11" fits comfortably on back while in natural riding position Rolltop closure secures belongings and provides expansion when needed
prodImage
£120.55
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 20L - Soft Green - 3205233 - Quality Design
Thule Paramount Commuter Backpack 20L - Soft Green - 3205233 - Quality Design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.00 / Unit
Thule Paramount Green 20L 3205233
Thule Paramount Green 20L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Black 20L 3205232
Thule Paramount Black 20L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Brown 20L 3205234
Thule Paramount Brown 20L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount bike commute backpack soft green 20L 3205233
Thule Paramount bike commute backpack soft green 20L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable strap and padded back
Roll-top closure for secure and expandable storage
Padded protection for laptops up to 16 inches and tablets up to 11 inches
Side pocket for water bottle or insulated cup
Reflective details and loop for bike light for visibility
Volume 20 l, weight 1.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Paramount 20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Speed Lite 25 (3410422)
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 24
£94.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 36
£89.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Compare Prices
21 offers
Deuter Trail 23 SL
£97.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£78.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£89.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.79
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.00 / Unit
opieoils
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel