Fjällräven Skule 20

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Skule 20
from £64.00to £137.2014 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Skule 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule 20 Basalt F23349050
Fjallraven Skule 20 Basalt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule 20 Basalt F23349050
Fjallraven Skule 20 Basalt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23349-662 Skule 20 Sports backpack Unisex Deep Forest Size UNI B0C3541L2V
Made from durable, water-repellent 600D recycled polyester Oxford fabric Zippered main compartment with padded laptop sleeve Comfortable padded shoulder straps and air mesh back panel
prodImage
£75.82
£94.14
Shipping: £18.32
with shipping: £18.32
Fjallraven 23349-560 Skule 20 / Skule 20 Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size B0C354XQK9
Versatile 20 liter backpack for shorter trips in the city or in nature. Made from durable, water-repellent 600D recycled polyester Oxford fabric. Main zip compartment with padded laptop sleeve and front zip compartment with interior zip pocket and mesh organizer pockets.
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23349-243 Skule 20 Sports backpack Unisex Terracotta Brown Size UNI B0C35M4J63
Made from durable, water-repellent 600D recycled polyester Oxford fabric Zippered main compartment with padded laptop sleeve Comfortable padded shoulder straps and air mesh back panel
prodImage
£81.61
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule 20 Backpack - Navy
Versatileandhardwearingbackpackperfectforlighthikesandeverydaytrips.
prodImage
£99.22
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule 20 Backpack - Black 23349
Versatile and hardwearing backpack perfect for light hikes and everyday trips.
prodImage
£113.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule 20 Backpack in Deep Forest F23349-662
Fjallraven Skule 20 Backpack in Deep Forest, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23349-550 Skule 20 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size UNI B0C35CZRGX
Made from durable, water-repellent 600D recycled polyester Oxford fabric Zippered main compartment with padded laptop sleeve Comfortable padded shoulder straps and air mesh back panel
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skule 20L Backpack - Deep Forest F23349 560
Skule 20L Backpack - Deep Forest, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment Skule 20 Backpack Nimbus Blue blue-grey B0F6ZLPKG7
SPACIOUS STORAGE — This Fjällräven Skule 20 backpack features a generous main compartment with a padded sleeve designed to keep your 13-inch laptop safe and secure during your daily commutes or school trips. ERGONOMIC COMFORT — Designed for all-day wear, the pack includes padded, adjustable shoulder straps, a breathable padded back panel, and a detachable, adjustable chest strap for a customised and comfortable fit. INTELLIGENT ORGANISATION — Stay organised with a front zippered compartment including an internal mesh pocket, a top zippered pocket with a key clip, and dual side pockets perfect for water bottles or umbrellas. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality, water-resistant materials, this reliable daypack is built to withstand daily wear, featuring external attachment loops and reflective details for visibility. VERSATILE DESIGN — Featuring adjustable side compression straps with buckles, this 20-litre backpack is perfectly sized for DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal companion for work, study, or leisure activities.
prodImage
£96.12
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Skule 20 Sports Backpack (Pack of 1) 23349-050
SPACIOUS STORAGE — The Fjällräven Skule 20 features a generous main compartment with a padded laptop sleeve suitable for 13-inch devices, ensuring your essentials are always well-organised and protected during your daily commute or travels. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Designed for all-day comfort, the backpack includes ergonomically shaped, padded shoulder straps that are infinitely adjustable, alongside an adjustable and detachable chest strap for extra stability while walking. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality, robust materials, this backpack is built to withstand daily wear and tear. It features a water-resistant design to keep your gear dry during unexpected light rain showers while out and about. INTELLIGENT ORGANIZATION — Equipped with multiple pockets, including a front zipper pocket with internal organisers, side mesh pockets for bottles, and a top zippered pocket with a key clip, allowing you to easily access and store your small items. FUNCTIONAL FEATURES — The back panel is padded and breathable to enhance airflow, while the front exterior includes attachment loops, reflectors for better visibility, and adjustable compression straps to secure and stabilise your load.
prodImage
£96.12
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment Skule 20 Backpack Dusty Rose old pink B0F6ZXCSXM
SPACIOUS STORAGE — The backpack features a generous 20-litre main compartment that is perfectly sized for DIN A4 documents, making it an excellent companion for your daily school, office, or short excursion needs. LAPTOP PROTECTION — Keep your electronics secure in the dedicated padded laptop compartment designed to hold devices up to 13 inches, ensuring your tech remains safe while you are on the move throughout your busy day. OPTIMAL COMFORT — Experience superior carrying comfort with ergonomically shaped, padded, and breathable shoulder straps combined with a breathable padded back panel for enhanced airflow during extended wear. ORGANISATIONAL DESIGN — Stay tidy with a variety of storage options, including a front zipper pocket with interior mesh pockets, side pockets for bottles, and a top zipper pocket equipped with a convenient key holder. ADJUSTABLE FEATURES — Customise your fit and load stability using the infinitely adjustable, removable chest strap and side compression straps with clip closures, ensuring the pack stays stable regardless of the load.
prodImage
£96.12
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule 20 Backpack - Terracotta Brown F23349-243
prodImage
£137.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:810 g
Functions
Material:Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyamide, Polyurethane
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Skule 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 23 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 56 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Compare Prices
25 offers
Thule AllTrail 15L
£64.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£63.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Skomer 16
£57.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude CityGo 23
£63.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£65.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
tsl_shop
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£75.82
Shipping: £18.32
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel