Deuter UP Seoul

Price History
• Daypack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 26 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter UP Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter UP Seoul Sustainable Lifestyle Backpack (16+10 L) B0DNFJKHPF
Easy access to valuables compartment in the back. Access is even possible while wearing the backpack. More space thanks to the large flap zip main opening which can be used to expand the volume by around 10 litres. The opening also provides a good overview and quick access to the luggage Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics: approx. 37 PET bottles (0.5 litres). All fabrics are manufactured according to bluesign standard One open side pocket Stable padded form.
prodImage
£67.51
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Seoul Sustainable Urban Daypack (16+10 L) B0BP7KGLDT
Quick access through the lid opening with magnetic closure. Can be additionally secured with aluminium hooks. Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics - approx. 40 PET bottles (0.5 l). All fabrics are produced according to the bluesign standard. One zipped side pocket One open side pocket Large front pocket with two compartments
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Seoul Sustainable Lifestyle Backpack (16+10 L) B08HT4PYVX
Easy access to valuables compartment in the back. Access is even possible while wearing the backpack. More space thanks to the large flap zip main opening which can be used to expand the volume by around 10 litres. The opening also provides a good overview and quick access to the luggage Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics: approx. 37 PET bottles (0.5 litres). All fabrics are manufactured according to bluesign standard One open side pocket Stable padded form. Sport type: outdoor lifestyle
prodImage
£77.39
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Seoul Sustainable Urban Daypack (16+10 L) B0BP7JV534
Quick access through the lid opening with magnetic closure. Can be additionally secured with aluminium hooks. Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material is made from 100% recycled fabrics - approx. 40 PET bottles (0.5 L). All fabrics are produced according to the bluesign standard. One zipped side pocket One open side pocket Large front pocket with two compartments
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Seoul Sustainable Lifestyle Backpack (16+10 L) B08S4TTSXQ
Quick access to the main compartment through the top opening with magnetic closure. Additional securing by means of aluminium hooks is possible. Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics, approx. 40 PET bottles (0.5 litres). All fabrics are manufactured according to bluesign standard One zippered side pocket One open side pocket Large front pocket with two compartments Sport type: outdoor lifestyle
prodImage
£88.04
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Seoul sustainable Lifestyle Backpack (16+10 L) B0CPYP62D6
Easy access to the valuables compartment on the back. Can also be accessed while carrying. More space thanks to the large flap zip main opening, which can be used to expand the volume by around 10 litres. The opening also provides a good overview and quick access to the contents Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material is made from 100 per cent recycled fabrics - around 37 PET bottles (0.5 l). All fabrics are manufactured in accordance with the bluesign standard One open side pocket & large front pocket with two compartments
prodImage
£101.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:26 L
Dimensions:H49 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:840 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter UP Seoul
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen great quality | unusual content | fast shipping
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/08/2023
|
I love the bag. Easy on the eyes, and well constructed. I happily recommend it. However, I found a German healthcare card and medical records in the bag. I am uncertain what I should do with the documents and I am concerned if...View More the bag is indeed new condition. Could the seller please contact me? Thanks.View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/02/2023
|
I really like the quality of fabric. The zipper is really smooth. I really like the color of it
3.0 out of 5 stars Not much space
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2022
|
Fabric doesnt stretch. Its a nice looking back pack but would not recommend.
Practical bag with magnetic deckel
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/05/2022
|
Good look bag, but also very practical
4.0 out of 5 stars Stylish "city" backpack but....
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/05/2022
|
The bag is rather narrow, tall and tight inside. It only opens the upper half part of the bag. This is ideal for something narrow and tall like books, a laptop, etc but not great if you have bulky stuff like sweaters, etc....View More especially if they are the bottom of the bag. Nice and quality material, tho. It doesn't look cheap at all.View Less
With reviews from

Deuter UP Seoul Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£135.48
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£109.77
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitro Nikuro 15
£67.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Paramount 20L
£67.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£67.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude CityGo 30
£67.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Race Air 10
£66.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Giga (3812321)
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Bike I 16
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitro Hero
£62.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
£68.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter UP Seoul
prodImage
£67.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel