Nitro Hero

Manufacturer: Nitro
Nitro Hero
from £71.92to £108.3410 offersManufacturer: Nitro
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 37 L
• Number of Compartments: 5
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nitro Hero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitro Unisex Hero Backpack B08Y5WHP98
Ergonomic shoulder straps, and an ergonomically shaped back element, as well as an adjustable chest strap ensure optimal wearing comfort Two large main compartments, the separate fleece-lined tablet compartment plus the large front organiser compartment with headphone output provide plenty of space and order Inner padded 17 inch laptop compartment and separate pocket for cables and chargers protect your equipment Easy-access fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones
prodImage
£71.92
Shipping: Free
Nitro Hero Pack / großer trendiger Rucksack Tasche Backpack / 37 L / mit gepolstertem Laptopfach und weiteren tollen Features B07GTPZKM3
Ergonomic shoulder straps, and an ergonomically shaped back element, as well as an adjustable chest strap ensure optimal wearing comfort Two large main compartments, the separate fleece-lined tablet compartment plus the large front organiser compartment with headphone output provide plenty of space and order Inner padded 17 inch laptop compartment and separate pocket for cables and chargers protect your equipment Easy-access fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones An external side mesh and zip pocket as additional storage option for bottles or umbrellas
prodImage
£72.52
Shipping: Free
Nitro Snowboards Hero Unisex Adult Backpack (Pack of 1), Dune, 37L, Modern design 1151-878038
Features With a padded laptop compartment, this NITRO backpack is the ultimate companion for office, school and everyday life. Besides, the item...
prodImage
£108.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nitro Unisex Hero Pack Backpack (Pack of 1), true black, 37L, Hero B08BTXNJRK
Ergonomic shoulder straps, and an ergonomically shaped back element, as well as an adjustable chest strap ensure optimal wearing comfort Two large main compartments, the separate fleece-lined tablet compartment plus the large front organiser compartment with headphone output provide plenty of space and order Inner padded 17 inch laptop compartment and separate pocket for cables and chargers protect your equipment Easy-access fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones An external side mesh and zip pocket as additional storage option for bottles or umbrellas
prodImage
£73.43
Shipping: Free
Nitro HERO PACK'15 Rucksack, Dead Flower, 52x38x23cm / 37 Liter B085TSBC2B
Ergonomic shoulder straps, and an ergonomically shaped back element, as well as an adjustable chest strap ensure optimal wearing comfort Two large main compartments, the separate fleece-lined tablet compartment Plus. The large front organiser compartment with headphone output ensures plenty of space and order Inner padded 17 inch laptop compartment and separate pocket for cables and chargers protect your equipment Easy access fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones An external, side mesh and zip pocket for additional storage for bottles or umbrellas
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Nitro Hero Pack / großer trendiger Rucksack Tasche Backpack / 37 L / mit gepolstertem Laptopfach und weiteren tollen Features B018WF6MN8
Ergonomic shoulder straps, and an ergonomically shaped back element, as well as an adjustable chest strap ensure optimal comfort. Two large main compartments, the separate fleece-lined tablet compartment plus the large front organiser compartment with headphone output ensure plenty of space and order. Inner padded 17 inch laptop compartment and separate pocket for cables and chargers protect your equipment. Easy-access fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones An external, side mesh and zip pocket for additional storage for bottles or umbrellas.
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
Nitro Snowboards Unisex-Erwachsene Hero Rucksack, Grau (Black Noise), 23x38x52 Centimeters B07SQ4G9QT
Strap_type-shoulder strap
prodImage
£81.56
Shipping: Free
Nitro Hero Pack Large Trendy Backpack Bag Backpack with Padded Laptop Compartment and Other Great Features School Bag School Backpack 37L Ponderosa, Rosin, 37L, Casual B09BG56XT1
Ergonomic shoulder straps, and an ergonomically shaped back element, as well as an adjustable chest strap ensure optimal wearing comfort Hidden back pocket for valuables and documents Inner padded 17 inch laptop compartment and separate pocket for cables and chargers protect your equipment Easy access fleece-lined compartment for sunglasses and smartphones
prodImage
£83.16
Shipping: Free
Nitro Snowboards Hero Unisex Adult Backpack (Pack of 1), Dune, 37L, Modern design B0CGJZYWXL
With a padded laptop compartment, this NITRO backpack is the ultimate companion for office, school and everyday life. Besides, the item on your back makes a super stylish figure. You can enjoy pleasant wearing comfort due to the extensive transport system! Dimensions: 35 x 50 x 16 cm
prodImage
£88.21
Shipping: Free
Nitro Hero Pack Large Trendy Backpack with Padded Laptop Compartment and Other Great Features School Bag 37L Ponderosa B0BWSHSTVQ
Ergonomic shoulder straps, and an ergonomically shaped back element, as well as an adjustable chest strap ensure optimal wearing comfort Two large main compartments, the separate fleece-lined tablet compartment plus the large front organiser compartment with headphone output ensure plenty of space and order Inner padded 17 inch laptop compartment and separate pocket for cables and chargers protect your equipment An external, side mesh and zip pocket for additional storage for bottles or umbrellas
prodImage
£88.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:37 L
Dimensions:H52 Centimetre x W38 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:980 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:5
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M
Nitro Hero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nitro

Nitro Stash 29
£28.81
Nitro Stash 29Compare 12 Prices
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Nitro ChaseCompare 17 Prices
Nitro Nikuro Dead Flower
£62.48
Nitro Nikuro Dead FlowerCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Tracker Wheelie Board Bag
£104.13
Nitro Tracker Wheelie Board BagCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Aerial
£52.23
Nitro AerialCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Stash
£79.58
Nitro StashCompare 1 Prices
Nitro Nikuro 15
£64.28
Nitro Nikuro 15Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Race Air 10
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Guide 22 SL
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£71.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eastpak Smallker
£77.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
£72.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
£75.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack
£71.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Nitro Hero
prodImage
£71.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel