Vaude CityGo 23

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude CityGo 23
from £63.3011 offersManufacturer: VaudePrice History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 23 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Citygo Backpack Peanut Butter One Size B09K3ZYLZF
Versatile city backpack: this super modern, multifunctional, durable and weatherproof backpack really has it all Spacious compartment division: inside the padded inside, the tablet finds a secure place, another padded outer compartment stores power bank or smartphone, the spacious main compartment can be opened wide with a zip all the way around High wearing comfort: the Vent-Tex body contact back together with the ergonomic shoulder and waist belt offers a comfortable fit - even when fully loaded Osram ready function: an optional continuous LED light conductor from Osram can be inserted into extra loops ("Osram light me up kit"), which is brought to life using a power bank
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Citygo Backpack Peanut Butter One Size 14322
Features Versatile city backpack: this super modern, multifunctional, durable and weatherproof backpack really has it all Spacious compartment...
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Citygo Backpack Bamboo One Size B09K3ZV91D
Comprehensive features Offset for climate neutrality; eco-friendly materials Technical all-rounder
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Citygo Backpack Bamboo One Size 14322
Features Comprehensive features Offset for climate neutrality; eco-friendly materials Technical all-rounder Product DescriptionVAUDE Citygo...
prodImage
£108.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Citygo Backpack Hotchili One Size B09K42J3XV
Comprehensive features Offset for climate neutrality; eco-friendly materials Technical all-rounder
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Vaude Citygo Ii 23l Backpack One Size B0CCDDVQ2Z
Aloe vera
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
Vaude Citygo Ii 23l Backpack One Size B0CCDCJMGZ
Black
prodImage
£96.03
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Citygo 23 II Backpacks B0CCDC4VFW
Comfort: The CityGo offers a comfortable fit thanks to Vent-Tex body contact back together with the ergonomic shoulder and waist belt. The chest strap ensures optimal load distribution Storage space: The space layout of the outdoor backpack is ideal for notebook and tablet, the spacious main compartment can be opened generously. A padded outer compartment stores power bank and mobile phone Areas of use: the comfortable city backpack is perfect for trips to the city or for shopping trips, but is also the perfect companion for mountain and bike sports LED ready function: an optional continuous LED light conductor can be inserted into the provided loops, which is made to light up by means of a power bank Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" through certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Citygo Ii 23l Backpack One Size B0CCDBHLZ7
Burnt yellow
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Citygo 23 II Backpacks B0CCDBVNHN
Comfort: The CityGo offers a comfortable fit thanks to Vent-Tex body contact back together with the ergonomic shoulder and waist belt. The chest strap ensures optimal load distribution Storage space: The space layout of the outdoor backpack is ideal for notebook and tablet, the spacious main compartment can be opened generously. A padded outer compartment stores power bank and mobile phone Areas of use: the comfortable city backpack is perfect for trips to the city or for shopping trips, but is also the perfect companion for mountain and bike sports LED ready function: an optional continuous LED light conductor can be inserted into the provided loops, which is made to light up by means of a power bank Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" through certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE CityGo CityBackpack, Waterproof Backpack for Men and Women, Lightweight Daypack for City Trips with Laptop Compartment, Rolltop Backpack Ideal for Urban Everyday Use
Comfort: the CityGo offers a comfortable fit thanks to the Vent-Tex body contact back, together with the ergonomic shoulder and hip belt. The chest strap ensures optimal load distribution Storage space: Thanks to the compartment division, the outdoor backpack offers space for notebook and tablet, the spacious main compartment can be opened generously. A padded outer compartment stores power bank and mobile phone Areas of use: the comfortable city backpack is perfect for trips to the city or for shopping, but is also the perfect companion for mountain and bike sports Innovative: an optional continuous LED light conductor from Osram ("Osram light me up kit") can be inserted into the provided loops, which is brought to life using a power bank Sustainable: Vaude has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" by certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:23 L
Dimensions:H53 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:780 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude CityGo 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Syncro 5
£63.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
£62.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka Parrot 29
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£62.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£62.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Ledro 18
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitro Nikuro 15
£64.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude CityGo 23
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel