Osprey Axis

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Axis
from £58.99to £93.1911 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Weight: 670 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Axis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Axis Unisex Backpack, 24L, Pine Leaf Green, O/S B0D4R18FV5
Osprey was born in California 1974 at the seat of a single sewing machine, with a head full of ideas and a desire to design & build innovative backpacks to the highest quality Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Axis Earl Grey OS B0FGXZS625
Campus-Oriented organisation: Laptop and document sleeves, blinky light attachment, organisation compartment and small zip compartments. AirScape Backpanel: Lightweight, mesh-covered 3D-foam backpanel offers close-to-body fit for stability.
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Axis Unisex Lifestyle Backpack Medium Grey/Coal Grey O/S 843820172669_mfn
Excellent build quality and materials for the price Variety of pockets gives options for organizing gear Wears comfortably when the grab handle is out of the way
prodImage
£71.07
£75.97
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Osprey Axis Daysack
Osprey Axis Daysack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Osprey Axis Unisex Backpack, 24L, Black, O/S 1412810.1412811
Internal main compartment with laptop sleeve fits most 16-inch laptops, tablet and document sleeves Dual upper compression straps Front panel parallel daisy chains Small zip pocket with scratch resistant lining Zip organization pocket with key clip, drop-in mesh pockets and zip pocket
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Axis II Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Black - 10020621OSP-One-size - Size: One size
A 24-liter pack built for on-the-go students featuring an internal main compartment with a laptop sleeve that fits most 16-inch laptops, tablet and document sleeves and front panel daisy chains. On-the-go students looking for a streamlined school bag will find the Axis ideal, whether they're coming in from off campus or living in the dorms. With 24L of storage and organization, fitting up to a 16-inch laptop, it's a well-featured bag for studious lives. On a graph where form and function come together, the Axis is easy to find. Weight: 0.7 kg Dimensions (CM): 48H 32W 24D Volume: 24L Fabric: 300D X 450D Polyester Recycled BSAPP C0 Features Internal main compartment with laptop sleeve fits most 16-inch laptops, tablet and document sleeves Dual upper compression straps Front panel parallel daisy chains Small zip pocket with scratch resistant lining Zip organization pocket with key clip, drop-in mesh pockets and zip pocket Dual water bottle pockets Blinky light attachment loop
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Osprey Axis Earl Grey OS One Size, 10007180
Osprey Axis Earl Grey OS One Size,, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£92.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Axis Black-New Grey OS B0FGXVN571
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Axis Unisex Backpack, 24L, Soundwave Grey, O/S B0D4R3SFBN
Internal main compartment with laptop sleeve fits most 16-inch laptops, tablet and document sleeves Dual upper compression straps Front panel parallel daisy chains Small zip pocket with scratch resistant lining Zip organisation pocket with key clip, drop-in mesh pockets and zip pocket
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Axis Unisex Backpack, 24L, Black, O/S 1412810.1412811
Internal main compartment with laptop sleeve fits most 16-inch laptops, tablet and document sleeves Dual upper compression straps Front panel parallel daisy chains Small zip pocket with scratch resistant lining Zip organization pocket with key clip, drop-in mesh pockets and zip pocket
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Axis Earl Grey OS One Size, 10007180
Osprey Axis Earl Grey OS One Size,, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£93.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Weight:670 g
Functions
Front Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Axis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Parrot 29
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Clubride Aqua 17
£58.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£60.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£60.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter UP Sydney
£57.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTZ4)
£57.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Axis
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£71.07
Shipping: £4.90
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel