Deuter UP Sydney

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter UP Sydney
from £57.94to £183.606 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Day backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter UP Sydney
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter UP Sydney Sustainable Urban Daypack (22 L) B0BP7K22PC
Easy access to valuables compartment near the back. Can also be accessed while the pack is being carried. More space thanks to the large flap zip main opening, which can be used to expand the volume by around 10 litres. The opening also offers a good overview and quick access to the luggage. Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics - approx. 37 PET bottles (0.5 l). All fabrics are produced according to the bluesign standard. One open side pocket Stable shape due to padding
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Sydney Sustainable Urban Daypack (22 L) 4046051152363_mfn
Easy access to the valuables compartment near the back. Can also be accessed while the pack is being carried. More space thanks to the large main flap zip opening, which increases the volume by approximately 10 litres. The opening also provides a good overview and quick access to the luggage. Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics - approx. 37 PET bottles (0.5 l). All fabrics are produced according to the bluesign standard. One open side pocket Stable shape due to padding
prodImage
£70.72
£75.62
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter UP Sydney Sustainable Urban Backpack (22 L) 23933v102545v0
Easy access to valuables compartment in the back. Access is even possible while wearing the backpack. More space thanks to the large flap zip main opening which can be used to expand the volume by around 10 litres. The opening also provides a good overview and quick access to the luggage Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics: approx. 37 PET bottles (0.5 litres). All fabrics are manufactured according to bluesign standard One open side pocket Stable padded form.
prodImage
£104.08
£115.32
Shipping: £11.24
with shipping: £11.24
DEUTER UP Sydney Sustainable Daypack (22L) B08BTXPGFR
Quick access through the lid opening with magnetic closure. Additional safety possible by means of aluminium hooks Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material is made from 100 % recycled materials – approx. 40 PET bottles (0.5 litres). All fabrics are manufactured according to the bluesign standard One zipped side pocket One open side pocket Large front pocket with two pockets
prodImage
£117.75
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Sydney Urban Daypack - Redwood-Sienna 3813921-5576
...
prodImage
£165.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter UP Sydney Sustainable Urban Backpack (22 L)
Quick access to the main compartment through the top opening with magnetic closure. Additional securing by means of aluminium hooks is possible. Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics, approx. 40 PET bottles (0.5 litres). All fabrics are manufactured according to bluesign standard One zippered side pocket One open side pocket Large front pocket with two compartments Sport type: outdoor lifestyle
prodImage
£183.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:880 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter UP Sydney
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Deuter Futura 23Compare 12 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTZ4)
£57.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter StepOut 12
£53.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Up Roll
£57.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 44L
£57.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£54.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Clubride Aqua 17
£58.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Parrot 29
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule AllTrail 15L
£64.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Compare Prices
31 offers
Deuter UP Sydney
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£70.72
Shipping: £4.90
Ferrino cz
prodImage
£104.08
Shipping: £11.24
prodImage
£117.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel