Osprey Sportlite 25

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Sportlite 25
from £64.43to £169.8125 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Sportlite 25 backpack made from 100% recycled materials
• AirScape back panel for ventilation and stability
• 25 liters volume, 790g weight
• Side stretch pockets, trekking pole loops
• Adjustable sternum strap with safety whistle
• Padded hip belt with pockets
• Middle compartment with mesh pockets, front pocket with key clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Sportlite 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Tungsten/Grey Wolf, O/S B0D4R2GLJ4
VOLUME-FOCUSED FIT - Unisex fit, tailored to optimize comfort and stability for each volume offered LIGHTWEIGHT - Uses bluesign APPROVED, high tenacity fabrics to deliver lightweight, durable performance MINIMALIST - Simple, hiking-focused feature set Quick-release upper compression straps Osprey was born in California 1974 at the seat of a single sewing machine, with a head full of ideas and a desire to design & build innovative backpacks to the highest quality Stretch side water bottle pockets
prodImage
£64.43
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite 25 Torrent Blue OS B0FGXXWRT4
Focused Features: Featuring a sternum strap with safety whistle, a webbing hipbelt with padded hipwings, a front shove-it pocket, a zippered front pocket with key clip and an internal hydration sleeve (Reservoir sold separately) Adjustable Torso Length: Dial in a precise fit with a simple, sliding-yoke torso length adjustment system for all-day comfort and optimal load stability AirScape Backpanel: Move comfortably with a cushioned, stable, close-to-body carry featuring mesh-covered foam and airflow channels for ventilation bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Blue Sky, S/M 843820142570_mfn
Internal hydration sleeve with dual over shoulder exit ports for easily accessible hydration For Size Small/Medium Weight: 1.658 lbs | Dimensions: 19.29 x 11.81 x 9.45 inches | Volume: 25 Liters Zippered middle compartment is full height with mesh pockets to organize smaller items
prodImage
£87.01
£91.91
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Dark Charcoal Grey, S/M 10003581
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Dark Charcoal Grey, S/M
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Pine Leaf Green, S/M 10004433
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Pine Leaf Green, S/M
prodImage
£93.30
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite 25 Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Green - 10020701OSP.01.B99-M/L - Size: M/L
Confidently step out on the trail with the Sportlite 25, one of our most minimalist technical day packs. Carry all of your essentials with the convenience of panel-loading design and simple, clean internal organization. While this pack may look minimal, it's not so stripped down that it'll sacrifice comfort. An AirScape™ backpanel and suspension system moves with you dynamically and keeps your carry stable and ventilated. Made with 100% recycled materials. Features Stretch side water bottle pockets Quick-release upper compression straps Trekking pole loops w/ upper compression strap capture Blinky light attachment slot at base of front panel Adjustable sternum strap with rescue whistle Panel loading design Padded hipbelt with one zippered pocket and one open stretch mesh pocket Direct access external hydration sleeve Lower V-compression straps keep load stable and secure side pocket contents Front stretch compression pocket provides quick storage for extra items Zippered middle compartment is full height with mesh pockets to organize smaller items Front panel zip pocket with key clip keeps small items handy Two size unisex fit: S/M fits 15-19" torso, M/L fits 18-22" torso S/M VOLUME 1526 IN 3 / 25 L DIMENSIONS 24H X 30W X 49D CM WEIGHT 0.752 KG M/L VOLUME 1526 IN 3 / 25 L DIMENSIONS 24H X 30W X 53D CM WEIGHT 0.792 KG FABRIC MAIN bluesign®100D recycled high tenacity bird eye nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR LINING bluesign® APPROVED 100D recycled high tenacity bird eye nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR BOTTOM bluesign® APPROVED 420D recycled nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite 25 Grey 10054307OSP.01.B99 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Grey - 10054307OSP.01.B99-M/L - Size: M/L
Confidently step out on the trail with the Sportlite 25, one of our most minimalist technical day packs. Carry all of your essentials with the convenience of panel-loading design and simple, clean internal organization. While this pack may look minimal, it's not so stripped down that it'll sacrifice comfort. An AirScape™ backpanel and suspension system moves with you dynamically and keeps your carry stable and ventilated. Made with 100% recycled materials. Features Stretch side water bottle pockets Quick-release upper compression straps Trekking pole loops w/ upper compression strap capture Blinky light attachment slot at base of front panel Adjustable sternum strap with rescue whistle Panel loading design Padded hipbelt with one zippered pocket and one open stretch mesh pocket Direct access external hydration sleeve Lower V-compression straps keep load stable and secure side pocket contents Front stretch compression pocket provides quick storage for extra items Zippered middle compartment is full height with mesh pockets to organize smaller items Front panel zip pocket with key clip keeps small items handy Two size unisex fit: S/M fits 15-19" torso, M/L fits 18-22" torso S/M VOLUME 1526 IN 3 / 25 L DIMENSIONS 24H X 30W X 49D CM WEIGHT 0.752 KG M/L VOLUME 1526 IN 3 / 25 L DIMENSIONS 24H X 30W X 53D CM WEIGHT 0.792 KG FABRIC MAIN bluesign®100D recycled high tenacity bird eye nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR LINING bluesign® APPROVED 100D recycled high tenacity bird eye nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR BOTTOM bluesign® APPROVED 420D recycled nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite 25 Daypack, Purple, One Size
Internal hydration sleeve with dual over shoulder exit ports for easily accessible hydration For Size Medium/Large Weight: 1.764 lbs | Dimensions: 20.87 x 11.81 x 9.45 inches | Volume: 25 Liters Zippered middle compartment is full height with mesh pockets to organize smaller items
prodImage
£116.74
£133.56
Shipping: £16.82
with shipping: £16.82
More offers
Osprey Sportlite 25 Serenity Blue OS B0FGXXRZCV
Focused Features: Featuring a sternum strap with safety whistle, a webbing hipbelt with padded hipwings, a front shove-it pocket, a zippered front pocket with key clip and an internal hydration sleeve (Reservoir sold separately) Adjustable Torso Length: Dial in a precise fit with a simple, sliding-yoke torso length adjustment system for all-day comfort and optimal load stability AirScape Backpanel: Move comfortably with a cushioned, stable, close-to-body carry featuring mesh-covered foam and airflow channels for ventilation bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Blue Sky, M/L B09JXPBSB5
Trekking pole loops with quick-release upper compression straps keep poles secure Adjustable sternum strap with rescue whistle Atilon foam framesheet with a center air channel allows for maximum ventilation and is optimized for comfort and stability
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Dark Charcoal Grey, S/M B09JXR2984
Long-lasting durability Enhanced features Reliable performance Wide range of features Ergonomic design Durable construction
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite 25 Graphite Purple OS B0FGXZLRCW
Focused Features: Featuring a sternum strap with safety whistle, a webbing hipbelt with padded hipwings, a front shove-it pocket, a zippered front pocket with key clip and an internal hydration sleeve (Reservoir sold separately) Adjustable Torso Length: Dial in a precise fit with a simple, sliding-yoke torso length adjustment system for all-day comfort and optimal load stability AirScape Backpanel: Move comfortably with a cushioned, stable, close-to-body carry featuring mesh-covered foam and airflow channels for ventilation bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Pine Leaf Green, S/M B09MSWMSH9
AirScape backpanel with Atilon foam framesheet enables dynamic body movement and evenly distributes load across the entire backpanel Flexible vented EVA foam shoulder pads and hip belt provide shape and structure to ensure a stable, comfortable carry Panel loading design and front stretch compression pocket provide quick storage for the essentials and last minute stash items
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite 30 Graphite Purple OS B0FGY25RX9
Focused Features: Featuring a sternum strap with safety whistle, a webbing hipbelt with padded hipwings, a front shove-it pocket, a zippered front pocket with key clip and an internal hydration sleeve (Reservoir sold separately) Adjustable Torso Length: Dial in a precise fit with a simple, sliding-yoke torso length adjustment system for all-day comfort and optimal load stability AirScape Backpanel: Move comfortably with a cushioned, stable, close-to-body carry featuring mesh-covered foam and airflow channels for ventilation bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite 25 Olive Tan OS B0FGY2X3PQ
Focused Features: Featuring a sternum strap with safety whistle, a webbing hipbelt with padded hipwings, a front shove-it pocket, a zippered front pocket with key clip and an internal hydration sleeve (Reservoir sold separately) Adjustable Torso Length: Dial in a precise fit with a simple, sliding-yoke torso length adjustment system for all-day comfort and optimal load stability AirScape Backpanel: Move comfortably with a cushioned, stable, close-to-body carry featuring mesh-covered foam and airflow channels for ventilation bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£83.65
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite 25 Raven Black OS B0FGXX12RF
Focused Features: Featuring a sternum strap with safety whistle, a webbing hipbelt with padded hipwings, a front shove-it pocket, a zippered front pocket with key clip and an internal hydration sleeve (Reservoir sold separately) Adjustable Torso Length: Dial in a precise fit with a simple, sliding-yoke torso length adjustment system for all-day comfort and optimal load stability AirScape Backpanel: Move comfortably with a cushioned, stable, close-to-body carry featuring mesh-covered foam and airflow channels for ventilation bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite 25 Blue 10054306OSP.01.B99 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Blue - 10054306OSP.01.B99-M/L - Size: M/L
Confidently step out on the trail with the Sportlite 25, one of our most minimalist technical day packs. Carry all of your essentials with the convenience of panel-loading design and simple, clean internal organization. While this pack may look minimal, it's not so stripped down that it'll sacrifice comfort. An AirScape™ backpanel and suspension system moves with you dynamically and keeps your carry stable and ventilated. Made with 100% recycled materials. Features Stretch side water bottle pockets Quick-release upper compression straps Trekking pole loops w/ upper compression strap capture Blinky light attachment slot at base of front panel Adjustable sternum strap with rescue whistle Panel loading design Padded hipbelt with one zippered pocket and one open stretch mesh pocket Direct access external hydration sleeve Lower V-compression straps keep load stable and secure side pocket contents Front stretch compression pocket provides quick storage for extra items Zippered middle compartment is full height with mesh pockets to organize smaller items Front panel zip pocket with key clip keeps small items handy Two size unisex fit: S/M fits 15-19" torso, M/L fits 18-22" torso S/M VOLUME 1526 IN 3 / 25 L DIMENSIONS 24H X 30W X 49D CM WEIGHT 0.752 KG M/L VOLUME 1526 IN 3 / 25 L DIMENSIONS 24H X 30W X 53D CM WEIGHT 0.792 KG FABRIC MAIN bluesign®100D recycled high tenacity bird eye nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR LINING bluesign® APPROVED 100D recycled high tenacity bird eye nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR BOTTOM bluesign® APPROVED 420D recycled nylon, PFC/PFAS-free DWR
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Sportlite 25 Hiking Backpack, Blue Sky, Medium/Large 10004080
Features Trekking pole loops with quick-release upper compression straps keep poles secure Adjustable sternum strap with rescue whistle Atilon...
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Sportlite 25 Backpack, Dark Charcoal Grey S/M 10003581
Features Long-lasting durability Enhanced features Reliable performance Wide range of features Ergonomic design Durable construction ...
prodImage
£112.29
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Dark Charcoal Grey, M/L
Stretch side water bottle pockets Quick-release upper compression straps Trekking pole loops w/ upper compression strap capture Blinky light attachment slot at base of front panel Adjustable sternum strap with rescue whistle
prodImage
£117.20
£131.69
Shipping: £14.49
with shipping: £14.49
Osprey Europe Osprey Unisex's Sportlite 25 Backpack, Pine Leaf Green, S/M 10004433
Features AirScape backpanel with Atilon foam framesheet enables dynamic body movement and evenly distributes load across the entire backpanel ...
prodImage
£117.28
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Sportlite 25 Hiking Backpack 10004432
Features Internal hydration sleeve with dual over shoulder exit ports for easily accessible hydration For Size Small/Medium Weight: 1.658 lbs |...
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Pine Leaf Green, M/L
Simple, focused feature set Large easy-opening zip access One zipped and one stretch mesh pocket Water Resistance Level : water_resistant Item weight: 1.746 pounds
prodImage
£120.66
£142.00
Shipping: £21.34
with shipping: £21.34
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Alkaline/Hotspot Pink, O/S
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 25L, Alkaline/Hotspot Pink, O/S. A high-quality product designed for durability and dependable performance. Ideal...
prodImage
£143.80
Shipping: Free
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack 25L Dark Charcoal Grey SM
Introducing the Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack 25L Dark Charcoal Grey SM, a versatile and high-performance product built to meet the demands of...
prodImage
£169.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sportlite 25 backpack made from 100% recycled materials
AirScape back panel for ventilation and stability
25 liters volume, 790g weight
Side stretch pockets, trekking pole loops
Adjustable sternum strap with safety whistle
Padded hip belt with pockets
Middle compartment with mesh pockets, front pocket with key clip

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Sportlite 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Osprey Hikelite 32Compare 19 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£104.34
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Compare Prices
64 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter UP Sydney
£57.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
£64.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail 15L
£64.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter AC Lite 24
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter UP Stockholm
£68.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter AC Lite 16 (3420624)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
prodImage
£64.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£87.01
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel