Deuter AC Lite 24

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter AC Lite 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Deuter AC Lite 24L Rucksack: Cactus 3420824-1206
Deuter AC Lite 24L Rucksack: Cactus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter AC Lite 24 Hiking Backpack B0C8245D32
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum wearing comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Goggle and pole holder Separate hydration bladder compartment compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres detachable rain cover
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter AC Lite 24 Hiking Backpack B0D4VSCS4P
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum wearing comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Goggle and pole holder Separate hydration bladder compartment compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres detachable rain cover
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DEUTER - ac lite 24 hiking day backpack d1d4194d-90e6-4cb4-ade6-67734acf8ed1
Ideale per escursioni | Leggero e Traspirante | Attacchi esterni | Coprizaino antipioggia | Porta-occhiali | Comfort eccezionale | Compatibile con sistema d'idratazione fino a 2L | Organizzazione Interna/Esterna | Scomparti dedicati | Sistema dorsale Aircomfort ultraleggero
prodImage
£102.00
£112.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Deuter AC Lite 24 Hiking Backpack B0C823MZL3
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum wearing comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Goggle and pole holder Separate hydration bladder compartment compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres detachable rain cover
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
Deuter AC Lite 24 Hiking Backpack B0F8BXMWDC
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh back system ensures optimum comfort Infinitely adjustable chest strap Glasses and pole holder The separate hydration bladder compartment is compatible with hydration systems up to 2 litres Detachable rain cover
prodImage
£86.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Dimensions:H26 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:960 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter AC Lite 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Comfortable to wear
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/11/2023
|
The backpack is good quality and it is comfortable to wear. It has low weight but is robust. I like the colors as well.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Comfortable to wear
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/11/2023
|
With reviews from

Deuter AC Lite 24 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£146.04
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£109.77
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 22 SL (3420724)
£64.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420524)
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Exped Typhoon 25
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Xeron 20
£64.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£65.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£62.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Trailpack
£65.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 24
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel