Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur

Price History
• Material: Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Backpack with interchangeable front pockets (solid color, patterned)
• Waterproof backpack base
• YKK zippers, faux leather details
• Padded shoulder straps, dual carry handles
• Laptop/Tablet compartment (up to 13 inches), bottle holder
• Volume: 25 liters, Dimensions: W 27cm x H 41cm x D 16cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cabaïa Waterproof Backpack - Molle System and Trendy Design for Men and Women - Robust Nylon, Padded Comfort - Ideal for Travel, School, Work - Brown, Kuala Lumpur, Medium 18L, Laptop CAB326PNJC
️ THE MUST HAVE FOR TRAVEL & EVERYDAY ADVENTURE: The backpack measures a total of compact 27 x 41 x 16 cm, holds up to 18 litres of luggage and fits in any hand luggage (including EasyJet & Ryan Air) - the perfect backpack for the next holiday! Thanks to the padded shoulder straps, the backpack sits comfortably and feather-light on the back even on long days and can be attached to the telescopic rod of your suitcase with an integrated suitcase loop if necessary. Extra large opening and padded laptop compartment: the wide-angled backpack opening allows an overview of the entire contents and you can find everything at first glance. The padded laptop compartment fits laptops and iPads up to 13 inches and are well protected from bumps or falls. The practical mesh compartment offers space for charging cables, notebooks or documents and thanks to the integrated carabiner hook, your keys are neatly stored. Molle system – theft proof and individual design: personalise your Adventurer backpack thanks to the refined, patented Molle system, with which you can easily and safely replace the front pockets and side pockets of your backpack. Thanks to an intelligent loop technology and fixed press studs, the bags sit securely on the backpack and cannot be easily removed. Vegan and water-repellent: the backpack is mainly made of very robust 900D polyester, so it is particularly durable. A high-quality YKK zip is built into the opening and on the front and side pockets of the backpack. The material is water-repellent, Peta vegan certified and is obtained as much as possible from a certified recycling process. High quality: the French brand Cabaia stands for sustainable and very high-quality backpacks, which is why all backpacks come with a lifetime guarantee. Reinforced V-seams, metal rivets on the handles and a robust base frame ensure exceptional durability of the backpack, even during intensive use. If you are looking for a backpack that lasts forever, you've come to the right place.
prodImage
£70.00
£81.00
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
Adventurer Kuala Lumpur Cabaia Bag, beige, One Size 3701328346678_mfn
Includes 2 front pockets Large mesh compartment inside Carabiner hook inside Elastic bottle holder inside Anti-theft system for the front pockets
prodImage
£77.35
£82.25
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Cabaïa Waterproof Backpack - Molle System and Trendy Design for Men and Women - Robust Nylon, Padded Comfort - Ideal for Travel, School, Work - Brown, Kuala Lumpur, Medium 18L, Laptop B0B7P2Z6BH
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack with interchangeable front pockets (solid color, patterned)
Waterproof backpack base
YKK zippers, faux leather details
Padded shoulder straps, dual carry handles
Laptop/Tablet compartment (up to 13 inches), bottle holder
Volume: 25 liters, Dimensions: W 27cm x H 41cm x D 16cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.22
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 22
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 25
£73.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Wengen
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Transporter Panel Loader
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deuter AC Lite 23
£73.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Moab 16
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£69.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24
£77.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£70.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
Fashion Store Retailer
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £11.00
Modeherz
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: £4.90
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel