Cabaia Adventurer backpack M Rabat

• Material: Cotton, Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Backpack
• Material: 70% polyester, 30% cotton, interior 100% polyester
• Mesh back panel: No
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Number of compartments: 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cabaia Adventurer backpack M Rabat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabaïa Adventurer Medium Rabat, brown, M B0DZNVP7G7
Cabaia backpack: medium adventurer backpack Rabat in brown. Adjustable shoulder strap: adjustable for optimal comfort. SPACIOUS MAIN COMPARTMENT - Provides plenty of space for your essentials. ZIPPER POCKET: Handy additional compartment for small items. Durable material: durable backpack for outdoor use.
prodImage
£97.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: 70% polyester, 30% cotton, interior 100% polyester
Mesh back panel: No
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Number of compartments: 5
Phone pocket: No
Lid pocket: Yes
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: Yes
Device holder: Yes
Closure type: Zipper; 2-way zipper
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: No
Capacity in liters: 23 l
Water bottle holder: Yes
Organizer compartment: Yes
Integrated rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/snowboard holder: No
Dimensions: H38 cm x W26 cm x D13 cm
Hydration system ready: No
Key holder: Yes
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Weight: 780 g
Cooling compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M
Cabaia Adventurer backpack M Rabat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.00
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 2 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Kyte 38
£97.32
Compare Prices
23 offers
Osprey Tempest 9 WXS/S
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars City Hunter V2
£92.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deuter Trail 16 SL
£97.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£96.45
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Brenta 30
£100.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trail 28 SL (3440624)
£96.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2
£98.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Haglöfs Jarve Multi 22
£101.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Compact 12+3 SL
£95.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cabaia Adventurer backpack M Rabat
Amazon EU
prodImage
£97.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel