Osprey Tempest 9 WXS/S

Manufacturer: Osprey
from £98.10to £135.916 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Osprey Tempest 9 Women XS/S Hiking Backpack
• PFC-free DWR coating
• AirScape back panel, elastic compression system
• Internal compartments with zipper, Stow-on-the-Go attachment
• Bike helmet holder, external hydration reservoir pocket, rain cover
• Signal whistle, ergonomically shaped hip belt
• Slip pockets for water bottles, adjustable shoulder straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Tempest 9 WXS/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Europe Tempest 9 Women's Hiking Pack Bell Orange - WXS/S 843820108187_mfn
PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Front bungee compression system Zippered internal pockets Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment
prodImage
£98.10
£103.00
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Osprey Europe Tempest 9 Women's Hiking Pack Jasper Green - WXS/S 843820101645_mfn
PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Front bungee compression system Zippered internal pockets Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Tempest 9 Women's Hiking Pack Jasper Green - WXS/S 10002748
Features PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Front bungee compression system Zippered internal pockets Stow-on-the-Go trekking...
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Tempest 9 Women's Hiking Pack Violac Purple - WXS/S 10002747
prodImage
£135.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Europe Tempest 9 Women's Hiking Pack Stealth Black - WXS/S B08LNZRL8Y
PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Front bungee compression system Zippered internal pockets Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Tempest 9 Women's Hiking Pack Stealth Black - WXS/S 843820104202_mfn
PFC free DWR coating Adjustable airscape backpanel Front bungee compression system Zippered internal pockets Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment
prodImage
£101.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Osprey Tempest 9 Women XS/S Hiking Backpack
PFC-free DWR coating
AirScape back panel, elastic compression system
Internal compartments with zipper, Stow-on-the-Go attachment
Bike helmet holder, external hydration reservoir pocket, rain cover
Signal whistle, ergonomically shaped hip belt
Slip pockets for water bottles, adjustable shoulder straps

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Tempest 9 WXS/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Osprey Hikelite 32Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE 6.0 Medium
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 30
£104.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL
£97.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£97.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Lithium 20
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken
£98.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20
£95.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Transport
£98.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: £4.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£100.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel