Vaude Mineo Backpack 30

Price History
• Vaude Mineo Daypack 30, Khaki
• Separate shoe compartment at the bottom, with main and secondary compartments in the upper area
• Laptop compartment and bottle holder included
• Comfortably padded shoulder straps and back panel
• Adjustable chest and hip straps for an ideal fit
• Fair Wear member with Leader status, climate-neutral and sustainable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack VAUDE Mineo 30 MAG10779468
A fantastic urban backpack in every way: with a capacity of 30l, the Mineo Backpack 30 knows how to hold its own. Besides its eco-friendly material, the unique appeal of this urban backpack lies in its optional compartment at the bottom. Like in a trekking backpack, it allows you to separate dirty laundry or shoes from the rest of your belongings, making it perfect for bike commuting. The separate compartment can be opened with a zip if you need to enlarge the main compartment. Other practical details include a compartment for a 15.6-inch laptop, comfortably padded straps and back, a bottle holder, an elastic key/card holder on the strap, useful fixing and compression straps, reflective elements, additional pockets, and an extra zipped compartment, completing the equipment of this daypack. The robust material is PVC-free, water-repellent and dirt-resistant, and can withstand the challenges of daily urban life. As an elevated member recognized by the Fair Wear independent organisation, ...
prodImage
£97.45
£114.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
VAUDE Mineo Backpack 30 B0DMSNV294
Spacious, urban city backpack Optionally detachable bottom compartment 15.6 inch laptop compartment and trolley attachment function
prodImage
£106.37
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 30 Backpacks 30-39L B09WYXVJQL
Spacious, urban city backpack Optional detachable bottom compartment Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 15.6 inches Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly and bluesign-certified material
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 30 Backpacks 30-39L 17413913
Spacious, urban city backpack Optional detachable bottom compartment Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 15.6 inches Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly and bluesign-certified material
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 30 Backpacks 30-39L 16089
Description A great city backpack in the truest sense of the word: with its 30 litre packing volume, the Mineo Backpack 30 is a lot away. The...
prodImage
£151.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Mineo Backpack 30 30-39L, Khaki, Standard Size 16089
Features Spacious, urban city backpack Optional detachable bottom compartment Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 15.6 inches ...
prodImage
£156.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 30 Backpacks 30-39L B09WYXJLLB
Spacious, urban city backpack Optional detachable bottom compartment Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 15.6 inches Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly and bluesign-certified material
prodImage
£113.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 30 Backpacks 30-39L 17413912
Spacious, urban city backpack Optional detachable bottom compartment Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 15.6 inches Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly and bluesign-certified material
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 30 Backpacks 30-39L 17413913
Spacious, urban city backpack Optional detachable bottom compartment Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 15.6 inches Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly and bluesign-certified material
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 30 Backpacks 30-39L 16089
prodImage
£162.48
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Mineo Backpack 30 30-39L, Burnt Yellow, Standard Size 16089
prodImage
£173.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Mineo Backpack 30 30-39L, Eclipse, Standard Size 16089
prodImage
£180.87
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Mineo Backpack 30 30-39L, Black, Standard Size 16089
prodImage
£186.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vaude Mineo Daypack 30, Khaki
Separate shoe compartment at the bottom, with main and secondary compartments in the upper area
Laptop compartment and bottle holder included
Comfortably padded shoulder straps and back panel
Adjustable chest and hip straps for an ideal fit
Fair Wear member with Leader status, climate-neutral and sustainable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£22.11
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Tempest 9 WXS/S
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 24 (3200124)
£96.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 24
£103.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3 Women
£96.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2
£98.51
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Singi 20
£89.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rains Rolltop Backpack Large
£96.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trail 28 SL (3440624)
£96.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken
£103.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Xberg 25
£98.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£106.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel