Evoc Stage 12 l

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Stage 12 l
from £100.00to £219.6018 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Daypack
• Material: Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoc Stage 12 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evoc STAGE 12 technical daypack Backpack for outdoor activities (AIR FLOW CONTACT System, adjustable shoulder straps, tool compartment with access, EVOC100204100
Features The perfect companion: This touring backpack is a technical cycling backpack that boasts a combination of well thought-out storage space...
prodImage
£100.00
£128.00
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
EVOC Stage 12L Performance Backpack 2024: BLACK 12L EV730552
EVOC Stage 12L Performance Backpack 2024: BLACK 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 12L Performance Backpack Black
EVOC Stage 12L Performance Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC STAGE 12, Backpack (adjustable shoulder straps with BRACE LINK, AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, incl. hydration bladder compartment, tool compartment and compression straps, One Size), Black B0CDHHH8C3
Optimum adjustment: Thanks to the revised BRACE LINK system, the rucksack adapts perfectly to the individual shoulder width of the wearer. This not only makes it more comfortable to wear, but also significantly increases freedom of movement. AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM: The trekking backpack's unique ventilation concept with wide ventilation channels and wide-meshed mesh protects against overheating while ensuring optimum load distribution. Practical storage options: The hiking backpack offers a quickly accessible tool compartment, a hydration bladder compartment for bladders up to 3 litres, a glasses compartment and many other clever functions. First-class fit: The bike backpack sits close to the body thanks to the BODY HUGGING construction and the ventilated AIRO FLEX hip belt, preventing it from slipping. In addition, optimised seams reduce friction and pressure points. Scope of delivery: EVOC STAGE 12, Backpack - BRACE LINK - AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM - BODY HUGGING construction - PFC-free equipment - tool compartment - hydration bladder compartment - eyewear compartment - rain cover - rear light clip - helmet holder - colour: Black
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
EVOC STAGE 12, Backpack (adjustable shoulder straps with BRACE LINK, AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, incl. hydration bladder compartment, tool compartment and compression straps, One Size), Purple Rose EV730576
Optimum adjustment: Thanks to the revised BRACE LINK system, the rucksack adapts perfectly to the individual shoulder width of the wearer. This not only makes it more comfortable to wear, but also significantly increases freedom of movement. AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM: The trekking backpack's unique ventilation concept with wide ventilation channels and wide-meshed mesh protects against overheating while ensuring optimum load distribution. Practical storage options: The hiking backpack offers a quickly accessible tool compartment, a hydration bladder compartment for bladders up to 3 litres, a glasses compartment and many other clever functions. First-class fit: The bike backpack sits close to the body thanks to the BODY HUGGING construction and the ventilated AIRO FLEX hip belt, preventing it from slipping. In addition, optimised seams reduce friction and pressure points. Scope of delivery: EVOC STAGE 12, Backpack - BRACE LINK - AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM - BODY HUGGING construction - PFC-free equipment - tool compartment - hydration bladder compartment - eyewear compartment - rain cover - rear light clip - helmet holder - colour: Purple Rose
prodImage
£219.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Stage 12 Backpack
EVOC Stage 12 Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 12 Backpack
EVOC Stage 12 Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 12L Performance Backpack 2024: PURPLE ROSE 12L EV730576
EVOC Stage 12L Performance Backpack 2024: PURPLE ROSE 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Purple Rose - 12 L EV730576
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Purple Rose - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Purple Rose - 12 L EV730576
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Purple Rose - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.49
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 12 Backpack
EVOC Stage 12 Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 12 Backpack
EVOC Stage 12 Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Mint - 12 L EV731801
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Mint - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Dark Olive - 12 L EV730569
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Dark Olive - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Mint - 12 L EV731801
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Mint - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Dark Olive - 12 L EV730569
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Dark Olive - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 12L Performance Backpack 2024: DARK OLIVE 12L EV730569
EVOC Stage 12L Performance Backpack 2024: DARK OLIVE 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 12L Performance Backpack 2025: MINT 12L EV731801
EVOC Stage 12L Performance Backpack 2025: MINT 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Functions
Material:Mesh, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Evoc Stage 12 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£79.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Top 20
£100.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£100.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Evoc FR Enduro 16L
£99.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Deuter Plamort 12
£100.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Traverse 20
£106.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£100.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Mission 25L
£93.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Tempest 9 WM/L
£100.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Escapist 20
£100.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Stage 12 l
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £28.00
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
chelstonoutdoor
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel