Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
from £101.05to £140.415 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Multi-day backpack with a volume of 28 liters
• Weight of 1170 g
• Airstripes back system for optimal ventilation
• Ergonomically padded shoulder straps and hip fins
• Dividable main compartment with tool and pump pockets
• Provision for hydration bladder up to 3.0 liters
• Dimensions: Height 52 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL Women´s Bike Backpack B0C823LW78
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ventilated hip fins. Elastic front pocket Externally accessible air pump compartment and small organiser compartment for tools Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£101.05
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL Women´s Bike Backpack B0C824B9N3
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ventilated hip fins. Elastic front pocket Externally accessible air pump compartment and small organiser compartment for tools Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£108.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL Women´s Bike Backpack B0F8BZ7PFL
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ventilated hip fins Elasticated front pocket Externally accessible air pump compartment and small organisation compartment for tools Hydration system attachment (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£117.72
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL Women´s Bike Backpack B0C822NNCY
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ventilated hip fins. Elastic front pocket Externally accessible air pump compartment and small organiser compartment for tools Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL Women´s Bike Backpack 4046051172361
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ventilated hip fins. Elastic front pocket Externally accessible air pump compartment and small organiser compartment for tools Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£140.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-day backpack with a volume of 28 liters
Weight of 1170 g
Airstripes back system for optimal ventilation
Ergonomically padded shoulder straps and hip fins
Dividable main compartment with tool and pump pockets
Provision for hydration bladder up to 3.0 liters
Dimensions: Height 52 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
£101.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Escapist 20
£100.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Updays 24 SL (3304124)
£95.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Randonnée 30
£100.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£100.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Xberg 25
£102.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£101.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Plamort 12
£100.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2
£101.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
prodImage
£101.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel