The North Face Surge

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Ballistic, Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 34 L
• Device Mount: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Surge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Men's Surge 31L, Backpacks, Tnf Black-Tnf Black-Npf B0CN9SHHZ9
360-Degree Reflectivity Bottom Compression Comfortable, Padded Top Grab Handle Daisy-Chain Webbing Offers Lash Points
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Surge 31L Backpack, Gravel/Tnf Black/Npf B0DV5KM38V
Pre-curved shoulder straps, a rounded back, comfortable seams and soft chemise fabric The front compartment features internal organization with secure zippered pockets and a padded tablet sleeve Comfortable, padded grab handle at the top External fleece-lined pocket for sunglasses, phone or keys Two durable water bottle pockets easily double as multi-purpose bags and feature quick smartphone access on one side
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Surge 31L, Backpacks, Tnf Black-Tnf Black-Npf
Features 360-Degree Reflectivity Bottom Compression Comfortable, Padded Top Grab Handle Daisy-Chain Webbing Offers Lash Points Product...
prodImage
£128.26
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Surge Commuter Laptop Backpack - PFAS Free, Khaki Stone, One Size NF0A52SJ
DescriptionAccredited by the American Chiropractic Association, Core, Fits 16" Laptop, Good: 25%-49% Recycled or Sustainable Materials, Non-PFC...
prodImage
£166.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:34 L
Package Dimensions:H50 cm
Dimensions:H52 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:1,250 g
Functions
Material:Ballistic, Nylon
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Sound Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Surge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 14 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 22 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Speed Lite 32
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Distance 8
£105.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
£99.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gregory Arrio 30 RC
£100.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Sirrus 26
£99.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 42+8
£100.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 17 SL
£92.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Brenta 30
£100.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Surge
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel