Evoc Stage 18L

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Stage 18L
from £144.95to £169.9914 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Backpack
• Material: Mesh, Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoc Stage 18L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Stage 18L Performance Backpack 2024: BLACK 18L EV730521
EVOC Stage 18L Performance Backpack 2024: BLACK 18L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 18 Backpack
EVOC Stage 18 Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC STAGE 18, Backpack (adjustable shoulder straps with BRACE LINK, AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, incl. hydration bladder compartment, tool compartment and compression straps, One Size), Black B0CDHJ64PY
Optimum adjustment: Thanks to the revised BRACE LINK system, the rucksack adapts perfectly to the individual shoulder width of the wearer. This not only makes it more comfortable to wear, but also significantly increases freedom of movement. AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM: The trekking backpack's unique ventilation concept with wide ventilation channels and wide-meshed mesh protects against overheating while ensuring optimum load distribution. Practical storage options: The hiking backpack offers a quickly accessible tool compartment, a hydration bladder compartment for bladders up to 3 litres, a glasses compartment and many other clever functions. First-class fit: The bike backpack sits close to the body thanks to the BODY HUGGING construction and the ventilated AIRO FLEX hip belt, preventing it from slipping. In addition, optimised seams reduce friction and pressure points. Scope of delivery: EVOC STAGE 18, Backpack - BRACE LINK - AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM - BODY HUGGING construction - PFC-free equipment - tool compartment - hydration bladder compartment - eyewear compartment - rain cover - rear light clip - helmet holder - colour: Black
prodImage
£145.92
Shipping: Free
EVOC STAGE 18, backpack (adjustable shoulder straps with BRACE LINK, AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, incl. hydration bladder compartment, tool compartment and compression straps, one size), denim 139728647
Optimum adjustment: Thanks to the revised BRACE LINK system, the rucksack adapts perfectly to the individual shoulder width of the wearer. This not only makes it more comfortable to wear, but also significantly increases freedom of movement. AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM: The trekking backpack's unique ventilation concept with wide ventilation channels and wide-meshed mesh protects against overheating while ensuring optimum load distribution. Practical storage options: The hiking backpack offers a quickly accessible tool compartment, a hydration bladder compartment for bladders up to 3 litres, a glasses compartment and many other clever functions. First-class fit: The bike backpack sits close to the body thanks to the BODY HUGGING construction and the ventilated AIRO FLEX hip belt, preventing it from slipping. In addition, optimised seams reduce friction and pressure points. Scope of delivery: EVOC STAGE 18, Backpack - BRACE LINK - AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM - BODY HUGGING construction - PFC-free equipment - tool compartment - hydration bladder compartment - glasses compartment - rain cover - rear light clip - helmet holder - colour: denim
prodImage
£160.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Stage 18L Backpack + 2L Bladder Hydration Bike / Cycle, Light Sports pack
EVOC Stage 18L Backpack + 2L Bladder Hydration Bike / Cycle, Light Sports pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£145.00
£149.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone - 18 L EV730545
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone - 18 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 18L Performance Backpack 2024: STONE 18L EV730545
EVOC Stage 18L Performance Backpack 2024: STONE 18L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone - 18 L EV730545
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone - 18 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Sand / Stone - 18 L EV732525
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Sand / Stone - 18 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Denim - 18 L EV730538
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Denim - 18 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 18L Performance Backpack 2024: DENIM 18L EV730538
EVOC Stage 18L Performance Backpack 2024: DENIM 18L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 18L Performance Backpack 2025: SAND/STONE 18L EV732525
EVOC Stage 18L Performance Backpack 2025: SAND/STONE 18L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Denim - 18 L EV730538
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Denim - 18 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Sand / Stone - 18 L EV732525
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Sand / Stone - 18 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:0.9 kg
Functions
Material:Mesh, Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polyurethane
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Helmet mount
Glasses attachment

Price History

1M
Evoc Stage 18L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 20 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Evoc Ride 12Compare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Brenta 44+6
£144.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1
£144.40
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kestrel 48
£144.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 32+ SL
£145.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£148.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Terra 65
£144.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rupal 45+
£143.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 28
£131.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 36 (3401121)
£143.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Stage 18L
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel