Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston

• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Backpack
• Material: recycled
• Mesh back panel: No
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Number of compartments: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabaïa Launceston Launceston Launceston Backpack – M 3667022024819_mfn
VERSATILE DESIGN — The Adventurer Hiker Backpack offers a unique modular system with 15 front attachment points, allowing you to easily swap front pockets to suit your personal style, mood, or specific needs for any travel destination. OPTIMAL ORGANIZATION — The spacious interior features a dedicated padded laptop compartment (14 inches) with a secure flap, along with various inner pockets and a handy attachment loop to keep your essentials neatly arranged and accessible. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted for resilience, this backpack features a water-resistant coating and a reinforced base, ensuring your belongings stay protected even in unpredictable weather during your daily commute or outdoor adventures. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Designed for long-term comfort, the backpack includes ergonomically padded and breathable shoulder straps as well as reinforced handles that provide flexible carrying options whether worn on the back or held by hand. TRAVEL READY — Equipped with a smart trolley sleeve on the back and a secure zipper compartment, this pack is an excellent travel companion, allowing for seamless integration with luggage while providing extra security for your valuables.
prodImage
£77.35
£82.25
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: recycled
Mesh back panel: No
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Number of compartments: 3
Phone pocket: No
Lid compartment: No
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: Yes
Device holder: No
Closure type: zipper
Water-repellent: No
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: No
Capacity in liters: 23 l
Water bottle holder: Yes
Organizer compartment: Yes
Integrated rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Dimensions: H41 cm x W27 cm x D16 cm
Hydration system compatible: No
Key holder: Yes
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Weight: 849 g
Cooler compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
NFC: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer M New York
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.69
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24
£77.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£77.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Jester 28
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£77.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
£77.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£79.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Updays 26
£76.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
Modeherz
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: £4.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel