Ucon Acrobatics Original Series Hajo Mini Backpack

Manufacturer: Ucon Acrobatics
Ucon Acrobatics Original Series Hajo Mini Backpack
from £77.503 offersManufacturer: Ucon AcrobaticsPrice History
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H42 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£77.50
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£77.50
Shipping: £3.50

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Original Hajo Mini Backpack - Light Sand Cream 105311OR52926
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Original Hajo Mini Backpack - Light Sand Cream, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£77.50
£81.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Original Hajo Mini Backpack - Dark Navy 105311OR42026
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Original Hajo Mini Backpack - Dark Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£77.50
£81.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Original Hajo Mini Backpack - Dark Sand/Light Sand Cream 105311OR76226
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Original Hajo Mini Backpack - Dark Sand/Light Sand Cream, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£85.95
£89.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:H42 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Functions
Material:Cotton
Front Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Ucon Acrobatics Original Series Hajo Mini Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter XV 2 SL
£77.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trail Spacer 8
£77.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Agile Air 26
£83.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£77.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ucon Acrobatics Original Series Hajo Mini Backpack
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel