Vaude Ledro 18

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Ledro 18
from £61.00to £105.944 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Bicycle backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Ledro 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Ledro 18 Bicycle Backpack with 18 Litre Volume - Includes Rain Cover B0BHTH49NT
Practical bicycle backpack Main compartment with zip Front zip compartment with mesh pockets Tool compartment Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro 18 Bicycle Backpack with 18 Litre Volume - Includes Rain Cover B0BHTGQYB5
Practical bicycle backpack Main compartment with zip Front zip compartment with mesh pockets Tool compartment Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£73.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Ledro 18 backpack 16115
Description Sporty MTB backpack, which is also suitable for everyday use. The large main compartment of the Ledro 18 fits a hydration bladder up to...
prodImage
£105.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Ledro 18 backpack B0BHTJ8FSR
Practical bicycle backpack Main compartment with zip Front zip compartment with mesh pockets Tool compartment Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£82.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:840 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Ledro 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£60.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exped Typhoon 25
£61.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£60.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
£64.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£60.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Daypacker
£51.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£62.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Ledro 18
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel