Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Series Hajo Backpack

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H45 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
• Weight: 760 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Series Hajo Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Glacier Grey/Dark Rose 105411LI73424
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Glacier Grey/Dark Rose, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£61.17
£64.67
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Hajo Medium Backpack - Clay Beige 319002166623
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Hajo Medium Backpack - Clay Beige, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£76.50
£80.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Dark Navy 105411LI42024
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Dark Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.50
£97.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Glacier Grey 105411LI43324
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Glacier Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.50
£97.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Dark Grey 105311LI42126
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Dark Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.50
£97.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Fog Blue 105411LI53024
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Fog Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.50
£97.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Chestnut Brown 105411LI44125
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Chestnut Brown, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.50
£97.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Forest Green 105411LI41624
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Forest Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.50
£97.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Petrol Blue 105411LI41824
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Petrol Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.50
£97.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Dusty Blue 105411LI43624
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Dusty Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.50
£97.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Honey Mustard Yellow 105411LI41424
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Honey Mustard Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.50
£97.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Glacier Grey/Dark Sand 105411LI73624
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Backpack - Glacier Grey/Dark Sand, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£101.95
£105.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Pannier Backpack - Dark Rose Pink 105412LI40724
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Infinity Hajo Medium Pannier Backpack - Dark Rose Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£110.50
£114.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:760 g
Functions
Material:Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Series Hajo Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Sleek + surprisingly roomy, easy on the back
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/07/2019
|
I didn't realize how heavy my previous backpack (an extremely grown-up yellow Fjallraven) was, until I hoisted this elegant satchel with all my various books and devices across town. Not only does it accommodate my laptop,...View More iPad, a few notebooks, lunch, and two vessels quite easily, but my back isn't sore at the end of the day. The one criticism I have is that the exterior pockets which appear to be intended for water bottles/thermoses are fairly slim, and I will frequently get one or theView Less
With reviews from

Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Series Hajo Backpack Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Gregory Kiro 20 (153038)
£60.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
£61.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£55.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter StepOut 16
£61.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 17
£61.75
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Kapok
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Axis
£61.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Wednesday 21L
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L
£68.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Series Hajo Backpack
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel