Fjällräven Vardag 17

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £71.25to £110.2742 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Capacity in Litres: 17 L
• Daypack
• Material: Polyamide
• Mesh back panel: No
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Phone pocket: No
• Lid pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN 23200300-620-221 Vardag Backpack 17 Sports backpack Unisex Green-Clay Size OneSize child-372871
Dedicated laptop sleeve against the back Zippered front pocket Lash tab on front to attach excess gear
prodImage
£71.25
£75.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
FJALLRAVEN 23200300-037 Vardag Backpack 17 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize child-372870
Dedicated laptop sleeve against the back Zippered front pocket Lash tab on front to attach excess gear
prodImage
£71.25
£75.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Fjallraven Vardag Unisex Backpack 17 - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03c0n98u9o7vgv
Unisex Vardag Backpack 17 A new Vardag backpack for everyday use with a design inspired by the classic retro Fjällräven ingenuity seen in our catalogues from yesteryear combined with robust modern recycled fabrics. It has a dedicated padded laptop sleeve against the back and a 17-litre main compartment. Internal mesh pockets, side pockets and the zippered front pocket will help keep gear organised, and if space is an issue, the lash tab on the front can be used to attach excess gear. A great example of combining the best from our past and present. Made from robust 500D recycled polyamide. Main compartment with internal mesh pockets and open side pockets. Zippered front pocket and lash tab on front to attach excess gear. Dedicated laptop sleeve against the back. Volume: 17 litres. Water resistant Additional care instructions do not wash do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach do not iron soft brush and lukewarm water Composition material Outer: 100% polyamide 500D (recycled) Inner: 100% polyamide 210D (recycled) F23200300
prodImage
£72.20
£76.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17L
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£75.00
£80.80
Shipping: £5.80
with shipping: £5.80
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Fjallraven Vardag Unisex Backpack 17 - Poppy Pink/Khaki Dust 354-228 - Size: ONE size pvi_019q9x8ptu39lj
Fjallraven Vardag Unisex Backpack 17 in Poppy Pink/Khaki Dust 354-228A new Vardag backpack for everyday use with a design inspired by the classic retro Fjällräven ingenuity seen in our catalogues from yesteryear combined with robust modern recycled fabrics. It has a dedicated padded laptop sleeve against the back and a 17-litre main compartment. Internal mesh pockets, side pockets and the zippered front pocket will help keep gear organised, and if space is an issue, the lash tab on the front can be used to attach excess gear. A great example of combining the best from our past and present.Family: Unisex VardagF23200300-354-228
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23200300-037 Vardag Backpack 17 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize child-372870
Dedicated laptop sleeve against the back Zippered front pocket Lash tab on front to attach excess gear
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23200300-620-221 Vardag Backpack 17 Sports backpack Unisex Green-Clay Size OneSize child-372871
Dedicated laptop sleeve against the back Zippered front pocket Lash tab on front to attach excess gear
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FJALLRAVEN 23200300-422-037 Vardag Backpack 17 Sports backpack Unisex Violette-Coal Black Size OneSize
Features Dedicated laptop sleeve against the back Zippered front pocket Lash tab on front to attach excess gear Product...
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN 23200300-037 Vardag Backpack 17 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize 7323451088353
Dedicated laptop sleeve against the back Zippered front pocket Lash tab on front to attach excess gear
prodImage
£75.14
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Unisex Backpack 17 7323451088353
Fjallraven Vardag Unisex Backpack 17, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£76.95
£80.44
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
FJALLRAVEN 23200300-422-037 Vardag Backpack 17 Sports backpack Unisex Violette-Coal Black Size OneSize 7323451088360_mfn
Dedicated laptop sleeve against the back Zippered front pocket Lash tab on front to attach excess gear
prodImage
£81.04
£85.94
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Unisex Backpack 17 - Poppy Pink/Khaki Dust 354-228 7323451160189
Fjallraven Vardag Unisex Backpack 17 - Poppy Pink/Khaki Dust 354-228, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£81.70
£85.19
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23200300-422-037 Vardag Backpack 17 Sports backpack Unisex Violette-Coal Black Size OneSize B0D4TSFCX5
Dedicated laptop sleeve against the back Zippered front pocket Lash tab on front to attach excess gear
prodImage
£86.21
£109.45
Shipping: £23.24
with shipping: £23.24
FJALLRAVEN 23200300-037 Vardag Backpack 17 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize 7323451088353
Dedicated laptop sleeve against the back Zippered front pocket Lash tab on front to attach excess gear
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag 17L Backpack - Coal Black F23200300 037
Vardag 17L Backpack - Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay 23200300
Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Green Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Daypack
Material: Polyamide
Mesh back panel: No
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Phone pocket: No
Lid pocket: No
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Built-in inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: No
Device holder: No
Closure type: Zipper
Water-repellent: No
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: No
Water bottle holder: No
Organizer compartment: Yes
Built-in rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Hydration system compatible: No
Key holder: No
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Cooling compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:17 L

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 29 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 30 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 105 Prices
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Fjällräven Splitpack LargeCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£71.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Deuter UP Seoul
£70.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack
£66.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Race Air 10
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£78.30
Compare Prices
30 offers
Salewa Shadow 38
£70.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
£68.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 22 SL
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: £3.99
overtons_2007
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £5.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel