Deuter Superbike SL

Price History
• Women's bike backpack with Airstripes back system
• Integrated wind vest and rain cover
• Ergonomically padded shoulder straps
• 16 liters volume, 940g weight
• Women's specific fit, contact back
• Helmet holder, seat mat, hydration system preparation
• Ventilated hip fins, reflective elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Superbike SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Superbike 16 SL Women´s Bike Backpack B0F8BYFTYT
Excellent ventilation and a compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ventilated hip fins The patented breathable windshield on the lid of the rucksack protects the biker from cooling down - in windy conditions or on fast descents Practical reflective elements ensure a high level of safety Drinking system attachment (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included!) SL Women's Fit - specially adapted to the female anatomy
prodImage
£64.17
Shipping: Free
Deuter Superbike 16 SL Women´s Bike Backpack B0C824L3VX
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ergonomic shoulder straps. The chest strap is infinitely adjustable Inner compartment for wet laundry Hydration system compatible for up to 2 litres Reflective elements also ensure greater visibility
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
Deuter Superbike 16 SL Women´s Bike Backpack B0C821R9WD
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ergonomic shoulder straps. The chest strap is infinitely adjustable Inner compartment for wet laundry Hydration system compatible for up to 2 litres Reflective elements also ensure greater visibility
prodImage
£91.01
Shipping: Free
Deuter Superbike 16 SL Women´s Bike Backpack B0D4VTC3WF
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ergonomic shoulder straps. The chest strap is infinitely adjustable Inner compartment for wet laundry Hydration system compatible for up to 2 litres Reflective elements also ensure greater visibility
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Biker backpack - Zip mesh pockets, front pocket with zip valuables inner pocket, wet laundry compartment - Material: HexLite210 / Ballistic Lite - retractable helmet holder - rain cover - Volume: 14 + 4 l - Dimensions: 46 x 29 x 16 cm - Weight: 910 g
Women's bike backpack with Airstripes back system
Integrated wind vest and rain cover
Ergonomically padded shoulder straps
16 liters volume, 940g weight
Women's specific fit, contact back
Helmet holder, seat mat, hydration system preparation
Ventilated hip fins, reflective elements

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Superbike SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 8 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£137.24
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£83.35
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£63.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitro Nikuro Dead Flower
£58.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 16 (3420624)
£63.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£63.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£72.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Kapok
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
£63.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 17
£64.60
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut Xeron 20
£64.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Superbike SL
prodImage
£64.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel