The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 26 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Phone Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Kids Court Jester 24.6L Backpack, Tnf Black NF0A52VY
Features Spacious internal, zippered compartment Divider sleeve for organization Front bungee system fits oversize and bulky items such as a...
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids' Court Jester Backpack - Water-Repellent Travel Bag, Spacious Main Compartment, for Tweens/Young Teens, Cedar/New Taupe Green/Lava NF0A52VY
DescriptionExploration is at the heart of everything we do, and our packs are no exception. There's a reason you'll spot The North Face...
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
The North Face Kids' Court Jester Backpack - Water-Repellent Travel Bag, Spacious Main Compartment, for Tweens/Young Teens, TNF Black Camo/TNF Black, NF0A52VY
prodImage
£96.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:26 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W35 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:910 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Great bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/09/2024
|
Roomy and large side pockets for water bottle.
Bag pack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/09/2024
|
What should I say about North Face.
spacious
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/08/2024
|
very spacious , fit all his school supplies and still had room for a sweater after his first day haul of supplies . loves the chest strap a little higher than anticipated but it still works out great .
Great travel backpack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/08/2024
|
Good quality bag
Just basic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/08/2024
|
Very basic backpack. Material is of high quality though and it's easy to clean. Just wash it in washing machine. The down part is that even for a school backpack it's missing more compartments. Also the back is barely...View More padded. Not suitable for schools that provide Chromebooks for their students to carry them home.View Less
With reviews from

The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
13
4
1
3
2
0
1
0

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 11 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 14 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 22 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Superbike SL
£64.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£63.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Race Air 10
£66.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter AC Lite 16 (3420624)
£63.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£63.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitro Hero
£64.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Kapok
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
£63.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 17
£64.60
Compare Prices
21 offers
Reisenthel Urban Rolltop Twist Blush (EN3100)
£63.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel