Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
from £65.46to £105.397 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Suitable for every occasion
• Available in various sizes
• Made from recycled polyester
• Ideal for long and short trips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Rolltop 20 Backpacks (Pack of 1) B0CCDB4TFT
Notebook compartment for 15.6 inches, 38.5 x 27 x 2.5 cm Separate, padded laptop compartment (40 x 31 x 4 cm) Clear main compartment Padded, patch zip pocket Bottle holder
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Rolltop 20 Backpack B0BHTHX29Q
Medium city backpack with roll top Laptop compartment for 15.6 inches, 38.5 x 27 x 2.5 cm Clear main compartment Padded zip pocket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£66.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Rolltop 20 Backpacks (Pack of 1) 4062218500402_mfn
Medium city backpack with roll top Laptop compartment for 15.6 inches, 38.5 x 27 x 2.5 cm Clear main compartment Padded zip pocket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£77.22
£82.12
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Rolltop 20 Backpacks (Pack of 1)
Features Medium city backpack with roll top Laptop compartment for 15.6 inches, 38.5 x 27 x 2.5 cm Clear main compartment Padded zip pocket ...
prodImage
£105.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Rolltop 20 Backpacks (Pack of 1) 4062218500402_mfn
Medium city backpack with roll top Laptop compartment for 15.6 inches, 38.5 x 27 x 2.5 cm Clear main compartment Padded zip pocket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£70.51
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Rolltop 20 Backpacks (Pack of 1) B0BHTKKYCC
Comfort: The Coreway offers a comfortable fit thanks to the padded back together with the ergonomic, length-adjustable shoulder straps. The waist belt ensures optimal load distribution Storage space: the outdoor backpack offers space for notebook and tablet thanks to the compartment division. In the main compartment there is enough space for other luggage. A padded outer compartment stores valuables Areas of use: the comfortable city backpack is perfect for trips to the city or for shopping trips, but is also the perfect companion for mountain and bike sports Roll top: the city backpack can be adjusted in size thanks to the wrap closure. Thus, the backpack adapts to your needs, no matter whether you want to transport a lot or little Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" by certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£84.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Rolltop 20 Backpack B0BHTF6D69
Medium city backpack with roll top Laptop compartment for 15.6 inches, 38.5 x 27 x 2.5 cm Clear main compartment Padded zip pocket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Suitable for every occasion
Available in various sizes
Made from recycled polyester
Ideal for long and short trips
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE 6.0 Large
£65.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Jura 18
£65.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude CityGo 23
£63.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter AC Lite 24
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 22 SL (3420724)
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Parrot 29
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 16 (3420624)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420524)
£64.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Ledro 18
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.93
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£77.22
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£105.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel