Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
from £51.00to £62.485 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Backpack
• Material: Fabric, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 8 L
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Race 8 Bike Backpack B0B21QMML6
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, the side zipped mobile phone compartment and the inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Race 8 Bike Backpack B0B21Q3WL9
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, the side zipped mobile phone compartment and the inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Race 8 Bike Backpack 4046051159690_mfn
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, the side zipped mobile phone compartment and the inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£62.48
£67.38
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter Race 8 Bike Backpack
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, the side zipped mobile phone compartment and the inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£62.48
£67.38
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
More offers
Deuter Race 8 Bike Backpack B0C7L4S19N
The buckle of the continuously adjustable chest strap can be operated with one hand. The ergonomically shaped, lightweight mesh hip fins and shoulder straps keep the backpack optimally in position. The main compartment with large zipped opening, the side zipped mobile phone compartment and the inner mesh pocket with key clip provide secure storage for all your essentials. Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) reflective elements
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:8 L
Back Length:38 cm - 54 cm
Dimensions:H43 Centimetre x W22 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:540 g
Functions
Material:Fabric, recycled
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Wet Laundry Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Closure Type:2-way zipper, Clip closure, Zipper
Loops for helmet mount
Reflectors
Glasses holder

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daypack Daylite
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 28L
£50.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£43.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter StepOut 16
£50.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nitro Daypacker
£51.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder R Twist Coffee (JR6041)
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Lake Placid
£47.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Vault
£50.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: £4.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: £4.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel