Eastpak Ultimate

Price History
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 41 L
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H44 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
• Weight: 990 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eastpak ULTIMATE Backpack, 42 L - Black Denim (Grey) B00L9RCF3S
Small but mighty, with a double deck compartment and compression straps Height: 48 cm , Width: 32 cm , Depth: 20 cm Made from 100 percent nylon Carry on size with padded handles and free standing trolley system Packs away flat when it's not in use
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
Backpack Eastpak Ultimate MAG13383114
Ultimate by Eastpak is the perfect backpack for the seasoned urban traveller, blending functionality and style. It features padded shoulder straps and a cushioned back for added comfort on your adventures, while the leather bottom provides a practical yet stylish finish. The large zipped pockets are ideal for securely storing your valuables. The Ultimate is available in a wide range of colours and patterns.Features:Very comfortable padded and reinforced backWide reinforced shoulder strapsFront pocket with organiserZipped inner pocketDetachable keychainTwo large compartmentsZipped inner mesh front pocketSide compression strapsReinforced leather bottomRubber handle
prodImage
£61.22
£78.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Ultimate MAG1195157
Resolutely urban, the Ultimate backpack in Black has all the space you need to take the things you need on the moveTwo main sections, with a front zipped mesh pocket with organiserHeight: 42 cm, Width: 32 cm, Depth: 26 cm100% heavy-duty nylon constructionStay organized with compression straps and zippered interior pocketFeatures a padded back, rubber handle and pre-shaped shoulder straps
prodImage
£64.74
£81.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak ULTIMATE Backpack, 42 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B003PPCYEM
Large main compartment with a sturdy leather bottom Height: 40 cm , Width: 30 cm , Depth: 18 cm Crafted from a 60 percent nylon 40 percent polyester blend Padded shoulder straps with a comfy padded back panel Large front pocket for storing smaller items
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack Eastpak Ultimate MAG1195163
The Ultimate model in Triple Denim is a backpack that is easy to carry and organize, with plenty of room for your belongings.Double compartment, inside zipped pocket and additional front pocketHeight: 42 cm, Width: 32 cm, Depth: 26 cm100% polyester fabric with a genuine denim feelCompression straps, front organizer and key ring to organize your belongingsComfortable to wear with padded back and shoulder straps
prodImage
£64.74
£81.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Ultimate MAG1195176
The Ultimate model in Triple Denim is a backpack that is easy to carry and organize, with plenty of room to store your stuffDouble compartment, zipped inside pocket and additional front pocketHeight: 42 cm, Width: 32 cm, Depth: 26 cm100% polyester fabric with an authentic denim feelCompression straps, front organizer and key ring to organize your stuffComfortable to wear with padded back and shoulder straps
prodImage
£64.74
£81.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak ULTIMATE Backpack, 42 L - Triple Denim (Blue) B07DNZCT9J
Single compartment with a zippered closure Height: 23 cm , Width: 18 cm , Depth: 2 cm 100 percent polyester, with an authentic denim feel Two additional zip front pockets, so you can keep small items organised
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:41 L
Dimensions:H44 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:990 g
Functions
Compression Strap:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Ultimate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/01/2021
|
Gut!
Bonne qualite
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
04/01/2021
|
Good
Au top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
31/12/2020
|
Super
Tutto
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/12/2020
|
Tutto
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
21/12/2020
|
Perfecto
With reviews from

Eastpak Ultimate Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 57 reviews
5
54
4
2
3
0
2
0
1

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 40 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 164 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£57.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
£58.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Ascender 7
£58.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Hot Shot Mini
£58.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
£58.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitro Hero
£62.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£57.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Eastpak Ultimate
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel