Gregory Nano 18 (153057)

Manufacturer: Gregory
from £55.27to £60.008 offersManufacturer: Gregory
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Minimalist daypack with large main compartment
• Separate compartment for hydration system or tablet/laptop
• Breathable, padded back panel
• Weight of 485 g
• Volume of 18 l
• Outer material made from 100% nylon, sustainably produced with recycled nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Nano 18 (153057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 18 - Casual Backpack, 51 cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, White (Chalk White) B0DXFGJSCL
Backpack: 51H x 27W x 20D cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and tuck-away webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves, Side stretch mesh pocket for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 18 - Casual Backpack, 51 cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Blue (Spark Navy) B0DXFHL2JV
Backpack: 51H x 27W x 20D cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and tuck-away webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves, Side stretch mesh pocket for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£56.21
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 18 - Casual Backpack, 51 cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Brown (Moab Tan) 5400520306142_mfn
Backpack: 51H x 27W x 20D cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and tuck-away webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves, Side stretch mesh pocket for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£56.56
£66.46
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Gregory - Nano 18 Backpack - Optic Black - Daypack 1530579974
Gregory - Nano 18 Backpack - Optic Black - Daypack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£60.00
£62.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
More offers
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 18 - Casual Backpack, 51 cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Brown (Moab Tan) B0DXFGMNMD
Backpack: 51H x 27W x 20D cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and tuck-away webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves, Side stretch mesh pocket for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 18 - Casual Backpack, 51 cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Blue (Rio Blue) B0DXFKPPTW
Backpack: 51H x 27W x 20D cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and tuck-away webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves, Side stretch mesh pocket for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 18 - Casual Backpack, 51 cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Black (Optic Black) B0DXFJM5R2
Backpack: 51H x 27W x 20D cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and tuck-away webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves, Side stretch mesh pocket for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 18 - Casual Backpack, 51 cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Brown (Moab Tan) 5400520306142_mfn
Backpack: 51H x 27W x 20D cm, 18 L, 0.48 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and tuck-away webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves, Side stretch mesh pocket for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Minimalist daypack with large main compartment
Separate compartment for hydration system or tablet/laptop
Breathable, padded back panel
Weight of 485 g
Volume of 18 l
Outer material made from 100% nylon, sustainably produced with recycled nylon
Dimensions: Width 23 cm, Height 49 cm, Depth 16 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Nano 18 (153057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gregory

Gregory Targhee 45 M
£104.95
Gregory Targhee 45 MCompare 1 Prices
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)
£170.00
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Gregory Alpinisto 35Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)
£94.32
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chrome Hondo
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Wengen
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Fundamental
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling City Pack B
£55.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 20
£55.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.21
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£56.56
Shipping: £9.90
moffatsguildford1
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel