Kipling Fundamental

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Fundamental
from £54.99to £59.992 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 19 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H42 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Fundamental
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling NEW FUNDAMENTAL L Medium Drawstring Backpack - Heritage Sun RRP £88 KPKI70945MA
Kipling NEW FUNDAMENTAL L Medium Drawstring Backpack - Heritage Sun RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW FUNDAMENTAL L Medium Drawstring Backpack - Rapid Black RRP £88 KPKI70941RE
Kipling NEW FUNDAMENTAL L Medium Drawstring Backpack - Rapid Black RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:19 L
Dimensions:H42 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:400 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Kipling Fundamental
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£47.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chrome Hondo
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kipling City Pack B
£55.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Deuter Wengen
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£54.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gregory Nano 16
£47.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kipling Fundamental
thenecessity
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
thenecessity
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel