Gregory Nano 16

Manufacturer: Gregory
Gregory Nano 16
from £48.08to £75.296 offersManufacturer: Gregory
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 16 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gregory Nano 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 16 - Casual Backpack, 48 cm, 16 L, 0.36 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, White (Chalk White) B0DXFH4GP9
Backpack: 48H x 29W x 17D cm, 16 L, 0.36 KG Airmesh breathable shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel Top zippered pocket with key clip and center buckle closure, Side stretch mesh pocket for water bottles and quick storage Internal hydration sleeve with universal reservoir hanger and hydration port, Reflective webbing loops for visibility Quick-Pull drawcord closure with large reflective webbing puller, Quick-Pull drawcord closure with large reflective webbing puller
prodImage
£48.08
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 16 - Casual Backpack, 48 cm, 16 L, 0.36 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Black (Optic Black) B0DXFH6ZGW
Backpack: 48H x 29W x 17D cm, 16 L, 0.36 KG Airmesh breathable shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel Top zippered pocket with key clip and center buckle closure, Side stretch mesh pocket for water bottles and quick storage Internal hydration sleeve with universal reservoir hanger and hydration port, Reflective webbing loops for visibility Quick-Pull drawcord closure with large reflective webbing puller, Quick-Pull drawcord closure with large reflective webbing puller
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Gregory - Nano 16 Backpack - Optic Black - Daypack
Gregory - Nano 16 Backpack - Optic Black - Daypack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£50.00
£52.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Gregory - Nano 16 Backpack - Chalk White - Daypack
Gregory - Nano 16 Backpack - Chalk White - Daypack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£50.00
£52.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
More offers
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 16 - Casual Backpack, 48 cm, 16 L, 0.36 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Brown (Moab Tan) B0DXFH4MKC
Backpack: 48H x 29W x 17D cm, 16 L, 0.36 KG Airmesh breathable shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel Top zippered pocket with key clip and center buckle closure, Side stretch mesh pocket for water bottles and quick storage Internal hydration sleeve with universal reservoir hanger and hydration port, Reflective webbing loops for visibility Quick-Pull drawcord closure with large reflective webbing puller, Quick-Pull drawcord closure with large reflective webbing puller
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 16 - Casual Backpack, 16L, Brown (Moab Tan) 153056
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 16 - Casual Backpack, 16L, Brown (Moab Tan), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£75.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:16 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Gregory Nano 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Pinnacle
£48.06
Compare Prices
36 offers
Eastpak London
£47.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£47.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
£47.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Lake Placid
£47.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Plus
£49.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Exped Typhoon 15
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Nano 16
prodImage
£48.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
moffatsguildford1
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £2.50
moffatsguildford1
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £2.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel