Salomon Trailblazer 20

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Hydration System Ready: Yes
• Dimensions: H48 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 414 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Trailblazer 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 20 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Day Hikes & Commutes B0C5M1MQJX
Versatile: With superior quality fabrics and trim and a great fit, this pack is geared up for hiking and the city Easy to Use: 20-liters of storage and stretch side pockets to put your gear conveniently within reach, for everything from day hikes to daily commutes Comfy & Light: With a padded back system, belt and shoulder strap, the ultra-comfy harness adapts to your body
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 20 Backpack, Versatile Lightweight Pack with 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Comfy Padded Harness for Hiking or Urban Use B0FBM59VN8
Versatile: With superior quality fabrics and trim and a great fit, this pack is geared up for hiking and the city Easy to Use: 20-liters of storage and stretch side pockets to put your gear conveniently within reach, for everything from day hikes to daily commutes Comfy & Light: With a padded back system, belt and shoulder strap, the ultra-comfy harness adapts to your body
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 20 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Day Hikes & Comm
Versatile: With superior quality fabrics and trim and a great fit, this pack is geared up for hiking and the city
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 20 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Day Hikes & LC12606$
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 20 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Day Hikes...
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 20 in Sedona Sage/Seagrass/Cress Green LC2462800
Salomon Trailblazer 20 in Sedona Sage/Seagrass/Cress Green, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 20 in Mazarine Blue/Ghost Gray LC2182700
Salomon Trailblazer 20 in Mazarine Blue/Ghost Gray, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 20 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Day Hikes & Commutes B0C5M18121
Versatile: With superior quality fabrics and trim and a great fit, this pack is geared up for hiking and the city Easy to Use: 20-liters of storage and stretch side pockets to put your gear conveniently within reach, for everything from day hikes to daily commutes Comfy & Light: With a padded back system, belt and shoulder strap, the ultra-comfy harness adapts to your body
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 20 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 20L Storage, Stretch Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness
Description. Our TRAILBLAZER 20 is back for more day hikes and urban exploration. We've updated the harness and back panel to max out on...
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 20 Unisex Hiking Backpack, 20L, Versatile, Easy to Use, and Comfy & Light, Blue LC12606$
Features Trailblazer updated model 20-liters of storage and stretch updated side pockets to put your gear conveniently within reach, for...
prodImage
£76.16
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 20 Unisex Hiking Backpack, 20L, Versatile, Easy to Use, and Comfy & Light LC2182600001
Description Our TRAILBLAZER 20 is back for more day hikes and urban exploration. We've updated the harness and back panel to max out on comfort...
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 20 Unisex Hiking Backpack, 20L, Versatile, Easy to Use, and Comfy & Light LC2182600001
prodImage
£89.61
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer Hiking Backpack 20L Day Pack Rucksack Commute Side Pockets
Salomon Trailblazer Hiking Backpack 20L Day Pack Rucksack Commute Side Pockets, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 20 Unisex Hiking Backpack, 20L, Versatile, Easy to Use, and Comfy & Light, Black, Alloy LC2182600001
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:414 g
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Trailblazer 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Active Skin 4
£61.99
Salomon Active Skin 4Compare 27 Prices
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£76.44
Salomon Agile 12 SetCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Pulse Belt
£21.99
Salomon Pulse BeltCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Cross 12
£69.99
Salomon Cross 12Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Agile 2 Set
£58.43
Salomon Agile 2 SetCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Trailblazer Belt
£44.99
Salomon Trailblazer BeltCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£47.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro
£38.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eastpak London
£46.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Lake Placid
£47.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini
£49.51
Compare Prices
56 offers
Deuter Compact 8 JR
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gregory Nano 16
£47.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£49.14
Compare Prices
30 offers
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 20
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel