Vaude Clubride Aqua 17

Price History
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 17 L
• Waterproof welded backpack with a volume of 17 liters
• Spacious main compartment and padded zippered pocket for 13.3-inch laptop
• Roll-top closure with Velcro for secure sealing
• Two slip pockets and keyring for key organization
• Padded, adjustable shoulder straps for high wearing comfort
• Contact back carrying system Vent-Comfort for optimal ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Clubride Aqua 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vaude Clubride Aqua 17, Unisex Backpacks15-19L, Black, Einheitsgröße - B0CVNG856N
Waterproof 17 litre backpack for cycling in the city Waterproof roll closure and laptop compartment Made in Germany Main material made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
Backpack VAUDE Clubride Aqua MAG8565767
A backpack for all situations: the urban backpack Clubride Aqua is perfect for commuting or weekly shopping with its waterproof welded seams and a volume of 25 litres. The large city backpack is also handy for hiking or urban getaways. It features a spacious main compartment with a waterproof roll top and a laptop compartment. Several pockets and a key holder inside, along with a waterproof zipped pocket on the outside, ensure that small items are well-organised in the backpack. The padded back, adjustable straps, and the carrying system with Vent-Comfort contact back guarantee a pleasant carrying experience. The hip belt and chest strap on the urban backpack Clubride Aqua are practical and can be removed for everyday use. Reflective elements and a light attachment complete the features of the urban backpack. The urban backpack Clubride Aqua impresses not only with its equipment: it is made in Germany. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly, functional product made fr...
prodImage
£71.39
£88.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack VAUDE Clubride Aqua MAG8565764
prodImage
£71.39
£88.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vaude Clubride Aqua 17l Backpack One Size B0CVNFG5X5
Burnt yellow
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof welded backpack with a volume of 17 liters
Spacious main compartment and padded zippered pocket for 13.3-inch laptop
Roll-top closure with Velcro for secure sealing
Two slip pockets and keyring for key organization
Padded, adjustable shoulder straps for high wearing comfort
Contact back carrying system Vent-Comfort for optimal ventilation
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:17 L
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Clubride Aqua 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£20.78
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£64.03
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£30.00
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£94.05
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£55.15
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£29.62
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Bobby
£12.71
Vaude BobbyCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£79.68
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.55
Compare Prices
35 offers
Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 20
£46.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£45.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dakine Tardy Slip Backpack
£41.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Lake Placid
£47.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Nano 16
£47.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£55.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Compact 8 JR
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Clubride Aqua 17
prodImage
£46.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel