Rains MSN Bag

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 21 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre x W35 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rains MSN Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rains MSN Bag W3 Sand Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Rains - Light Brown - 13300-24-One-size - Size: One size
MSN Bag reinterprets the classic school backpack for contemporary city-ready wardrobes. Focal points for this otherwise minimalistic silhouette arrive as dual straps and characteristic signature carabiners. This waterproof rucksack holds an internal laptop pocket and spacious main compartment. The design is finished with side-mounted compression snaps and adjustable webbing backstraps. MSN Bag is cut in Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating Lining: 100% polyester Water column pressure: 8000mm Measurements: H40 x W35 x D15cm / H15.7 x W13.8 x D5.9 inches Volume: 21 liters / 5.5 gallons Weight: 869 g / 30.7 oz. Flap with signature carabiner closures Snap compressions at opening Single main compartment Padded laptop pocket fits 13” device in sleeve Side-mounted snap compressions Adjustable backstraps Webbing carry handle
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex MSN Bag - 13 Grey - Size: ONE size pvi_03k5cnqm5o9hlb
Rains Unisex MSN Bag in 13 GreyMSN Bag reinterprets the classic school backpack for city-ready wardrobes. Characterized by a minimalistic silhouette and flap with carabiner closure. This bag features an internal laptop pocket, a spacious main compartment and finished off with snap compressions at opening and sides. The laptop pocket fits a 15" laptop with sleeve, making the MSN Bag a perfect computer-ready staple for everyday commutes. MSN Bag is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 40.00 x W 35.00 x D 14.00 cmVolume: 21.00 LWeight: 0.76 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Flap with signature carabiner closure- Single main compartment- Padded pocket fits 15" laptop- Snap compressions at opening- Side-mounted snap compression- Adjustable shoulder straps- Webbing carry handle13300
prodImage
£51.35
£55.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rains MSN Bag W3 Khaki Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Rains - Brown - 13300-44-One-size - Size: One size
MSN Bag reinterprets the classic school backpack for contemporary city-ready wardrobes. Focal points for this otherwise minimalistic silhouette arrive as dual straps and characteristic signature carabiners. This waterproof rucksack holds an internal laptop pocket and spacious main compartment. The design is finished with side-mounted compression snaps and adjustable webbing backstraps. MSN Bag is cut in Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating Lining: 100% polyester Water column pressure: 8000mm Measurements: H40 x W35 x D15cm / H15.7 x W13.8 x D5.9 inches Volume: 21 liters / 5.5 gallons Weight: 869 g / 30.7 oz. Flap with signature carabiner closures Snap compressions at opening Single main compartment Padded laptop pocket fits 13” device in sleeve Side-mounted snap compressions Adjustable backstraps Webbing carry handle
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex MSN Bag - 03 Green - Size: ONE size pvi_011aikm3i7s4pb
Rains Unisex MSN Bag in 03 Green MSN Bag reinterprets the classic school backpack for city-ready wardrobes. Characterized by a minimalistic silhouette and flap with carabiner closure. This bag features an internal laptop pocket, a spacious main compartment and finished off with snap compressions at opening and sides. The laptop pocket fits a 15" laptop with sleeve, making the MSN Bag a perfect computer-ready staple for everyday commutes. MSN Bag is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 40.00 x W 35.00 x D 14.00 cmVolume: 21.00 LWeight: 0.76 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Flap with signature carabiner closure- Single main compartment- Padded pocket fits 15" laptop- Snap compressions at opening- Side-mounted snap compression- Adjustable shoulder straps- Webbing carry handle 13300
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
RAINS BORSA MSN BAG W3 NAVY ART. 13300
Features WATERPROOF: This waterproof backpack for men and women reinterprets the classic backpack for contemporary city-ready wardrobes. Focal...
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Rains Unisex MSN Bag - 01 Black - Size: ONE size pvi_01eum1ddc63d3r
Rains Unisex MSN Bag in 01 Black MSN Bag reinterprets the classic school backpack for city-ready wardrobes. Characterized by a minimalistic silhouette and flap with carabiner closure. This bag features an internal laptop pocket, a spacious main compartment and finished off with snap compressions at opening and sides. The laptop pocket fits a 15" laptop with sleeve, making the MSN Bag a perfect computer-ready staple for everyday commutes. MSN Bag is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 40.00 x W 35.00 x D 14.00 cmVolume: 21.00 LWeight: 0.76 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Flap with signature carabiner closure- Single main compartment- Padded pocket fits 15" laptop- Snap compressions at opening- Side-mounted snap compression- Adjustable shoulder straps- Webbing carry handle 13300
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Unisex MSN Bag - 175 Mystique - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03lhr5nlb50d4l
MSN Bag reinterprets the classic school backpack for city-ready wardrobes. Characterized by a minimalistic silhouette and flap with carabiner closure. This bag features an internal laptop pocket, a spacious main compartment and finished off with snap compressions at opening and sides. The laptop pocket fits a 15" laptop with sleeve, making the MSN Bag a perfect computer-ready staple for everyday commutes. MSN Bag is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 40.00 x W 35.00 x D 14.00 cmVolume: 21.00 LWeight: 0.76 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Flap with signature carabiner closure- Single main compartment- Padded pocket fits 15" laptop- Snap compressions at opening- Side-mounted snap compression- Adjustable shoulder straps- Webbing carry handle Model: 13300
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Unisex MSN Bag - 153 Dark Grey - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_02knfogdiq1whc
MSN Bag reinterprets the classic school backpack for city-ready wardrobes. Characterized by a minimalistic silhouette and flap with carabiner closure. This bag features an internal laptop pocket, a spacious main compartment and finished off with snap compressions at opening and sides. The laptop pocket fits a 15" laptop with sleeve, making the MSN Bag a perfect computer-ready staple for everyday commutes. MSN Bag is cut from Rains' signature PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 40.00 x W 35.00 x D 14.00 cmVolume: 21.00 LWeight: 0.76 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Flap with signature carabiner closure- Single main compartment- Padded pocket fits 15" laptop- Snap compressions at opening- Side-mounted snap compression- Adjustable shoulder straps- Webbing carry handle Model: 13300
prodImage
£59.25
£63.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rains MSN Bag Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Rains - Black - 13300-01-One-size - Size: One size
MSN Bag reinterprets the classic school backpack for contemporary city-ready wardrobes. Focal points for this otherwise minimalistic silhouette arrive as dual straps and characteristic signature carabiners. This waterproof rucksack holds an internal laptop pocket and spacious main compartment. The design is finished with side-mounted compression snaps and adjustable webbing backstraps. MSN Bag is cut in Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating Lining: 100% polyester Water column pressure: 8000mm Measurements: H40 x W35 x D15cm / H15.7 x W13.8 x D5.9 inches Volume: 21 liters / 5.5 gallons Weight: 869 g / 30.7 oz. Flap with signature carabiner closures Snap compressions at opening Single main compartment Padded laptop pocket fits 13” device in sleeve Side-mounted snap compressions Adjustable backstraps Webbing carry handle
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Rains MSN Bag W3 Earth Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Rains - Green - 13300-08-One-size - Size: One size
MSN Bag reinterprets the classic school backpack for contemporary city-ready wardrobes. Focal points for this otherwise minimalistic silhouette arrive as dual straps and characteristic signature carabiners. This waterproof rucksack holds an internal laptop pocket and spacious main compartment. The design is finished with side-mounted compression snaps and adjustable webbing backstraps. MSN Bag is cut in Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating Lining: 100% polyester Water column pressure: 8000mm Measurements: H40 x W35 x D15cm / H15.7 x W13.8 x D5.9 inches Volume: 21 liters / 5.5 gallons Weight: 869 g / 30.7 oz. Flap with signature carabiner closures Snap compressions at opening Single main compartment Padded laptop pocket fits 13” device in sleeve Side-mounted snap compressions Adjustable backstraps Webbing carry handle
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Rains Unisex Trail MSN Bag - 01 Black - Size: ONE size pvi_00z58dwza57xx0
Rains Unisex Trail MSN Bag in 01 BlackTrail MSN Bag reinterprets the classic school backpack for sporty city-ready wardrobes. Focal points for this otherwise clean silhouette arrive as dual webbing straps and signature rubberized buckles. This waterproof rucksack holds an internal laptop pocket and spacious main compartment. The sportier version of Rains’ MSN Bag is finished with padded mesh back panel and padded backstraps.Trail MSN Bag is cut in Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel.14310
prodImage
£68.25
£72.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rains Trail MSN Bag Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Rains - Black - 14300-01-One-size - Size: One size
Trail MSN Bag reinterprets the classic school backpack for sporty city-ready wardrobes. Focal points for this otherwise clean silhouette arrive as dual webbing straps and signature rubberized buckles. This waterproof rucksack holds an internal laptop pocket and spacious main compartment. The sportier version of Rains’ MSN Bag is finished with padded mesh back panel and padded backstraps. Trail MSN Bag is cut in Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability, and a smooth feel. Waterproof W3 Water Performance Level Waterproof protection from light rain. Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating Lining: 100% polyester Waterproof rating: W3 – Waterproof protection from light rain Water column pressure: 8000mm Measurements: H39 x W36 x D15cm / H15.4 x W14.2 x D5.9 inches Volume: 21 liters / 5.6 gallons Weight: 920 g / 32.5 oz. Features: Buckle closures with adjustable webbing straps Snap compressions at opening Single main compartment Padded laptop pocket fits 16” Padded mesh back panel Webbing carry handle Adjustable padded backstraps This product is designed to withstand light to moderate weather conditions
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:21 L
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W35 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Number of Compartments:1
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Rains MSN Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Compare Prices
27 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder R Black (JR7003)
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£55.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Nova Small
£44.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak London
£46.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£44.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 20
£46.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rains MSN Bag
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel