NIKE 6.0 Large

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Skateboard Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE 6.0 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Superbad 6.0 Football Gloves Royal White Large N.100.2023.402.LG
NIKESUPERBAD6.0FOOTBALLGLOVES21
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
Nike Superbad 6.0 Football Gloves Black | White Large N.100.2023.091.LG
Gloves
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Skateboard Mount:Yes
Sound Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
NIKE 6.0 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.50
NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0Compare 2 Prices
NIKE Gym Club
£25.29
NIKE Gym ClubCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Brasilia 9.5 Training Bag 60 l
£29.96
NIKE Brasilia 9.5 Training Bag 60 lCompare 8 Prices
NIKE Brasilia Duffel Small
£28.00
NIKE Brasilia Duffel SmallCompare 5 Prices
NIKE Children's backpack BA6032
£21.99
NIKE Children's backpack BA6032Compare 8 Prices
NIKE Brasilia 9.5 Training Bag 95 l
£41.99
NIKE Brasilia 9.5 Training Bag 95 lCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Small Core Bag
£10.49
NIKE Small Core BagCompare 5 Prices
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£79.32
NIKE 6.0 MediumCompare 3 Prices
NIKE Graphic Sport Bag
£20.00
NIKE Graphic Sport BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gregory Nano 18 (153057)
£55.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Mission 18L
£55.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rains MSN Bag Mini
£48.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£55.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chrome Hondo
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Kapok
£51.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 28L
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel