Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack

Manufacturer: Herschel
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
from £56.41to £70.0012 offersManufacturer: Herschel
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: H43 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herschel Supply Co. Pop Quiz Backpack, Ivy Green/Chicory Coffee, One Size, Pop Quiz Backpack B0C3B6DJC2
New 600D Fabric and Tonal stripe Liner made from recycled polyester Secure Laptop Storage: Features a padded floating sleeve designed to safely fit and protect most 15"/16" laptops, making it ideal for students and professionals alike. Comfortable and Adjustable: Equipped with adjustable EVA-padded shoulder straps for a comfortable, customized fit, ensuring ease of carrying throughout the day. Organized and Convenient: Includes a water bottle pocket that expands to accommodate different sizes, a side storage sleeve for quick-reach items, a front pocket organizer with a key clip, and a stash pocket for sunglasses or small essentials. Unique Internal Details: Showcases a Put Yourself Out There internal label and Herschel Supply DNA shoulder and stripe tabs, reflecting a commitment to personal and brand values.
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Pop Quiz Backpack Black 11405-00055 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Black - 11405-00055-One-size - Size: One size
Ready for anything. Made with 100% recycled EcoSystem™ fabrics, this backpack has multiple pockets — inside and out — to keep everything organized on journeys to school or work. Volume: 25L Dimensions: 17.50"(H) x 12.25"(W) x 6.50"(D) EcoSystem™ 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem™ Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Zippered closures Carry comfortably with adjustable EVA-padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket expands to fit different sizes Side storage sleeve for quick-reach items Keep essentials in place with a front pocket organizer and key clip Stash pocket for storing sunglasses or small essentials Put Yourself Out There™ internal label Herschel Supply DNA shoulder tab Internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Pop Quiz Backpack Purple Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Purple - 11405-06223-One-size - Size: One size
Ready for anything. Made with 100% recycled EcoSystem™ fabrics, this backpack has multiple pockets — inside and out — to keep everything organized on journeys to school or work. Volume: 25L Dimensions: 17.50"(H) x 12.25"(W) x 6.50"(D) EcoSystem™ 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem™ Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Zippered closures Carry comfortably with adjustable EVA-padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket expands to fit different sizes Side storage sleeve for quick-reach items Keep essentials in place with a front pocket organizer and key clip Stash pocket for storing sunglasses or small essentials Put Yourself Out There™ internal label Herschel Supply DNA shoulder tab Internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Herschel Pop Quiz Unisex Adult Backpack Handbags, Ash Rose (Pink) - 10011-02077-OS B07K5BGM5V
HERSCHEL COLLECTION: Click on our brand logo at the top of the page to explore the full collection from Herschel Supply. MEN/WOMEN/UNISEX: Herschel’s Pop Quiz Backpack was made for everyone. Use it for your commute, the school week, a business trip, or a weekend adventure. COMFORTABLE CARRYING: Padded, contoured shoulder straps and breathable air mesh back padding, designed for a more supportive and comfortable commute to work or school. The Pop Quiz also makes for a perfect airplane carry-on. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£66.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Herschel Supply Pop Quiz Backpack Brown Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Brown - 11405-06426-One-size - Size: One size
Ready for anything. Made with 100% recycled EcoSystem™ fabrics, this backpack has multiple pockets — inside and out — to keep everything organized on journeys to school or work. Volume: 25L Dimensions: 17.50"(H) x 12.25"(W) x 6.50"(D) EcoSystem™ 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem™ Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Zippered closures Carry comfortably with adjustable EVA-padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket expands to fit different sizes Side storage sleeve for quick-reach items Keep essentials in place with a front pocket organizer and key clip Stash pocket for storing sunglasses or small essentials Put Yourself Out There™ internal label Herschel Supply DNA shoulder tab Internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Pop Quiz Backpack Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Grey - 11405-00919-One-size - Size: One size
Ready for anything. Made with 100% recycled EcoSystem™ fabrics, this backpack has multiple pockets — inside and out — to keep everything organized on journeys to school or work. Volume: 25L Dimensions: 17.50"(H) x 12.25"(W) x 6.50"(D) EcoSystem™ 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem™ Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Zippered closures Carry comfortably with adjustable EVA-padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket expands to fit different sizes Side storage sleeve for quick-reach items Keep essentials in place with a front pocket organizer and key clip Stash pocket for storing sunglasses or small essentials Put Yourself Out There™ internal label Herschel Supply DNA shoulder tab Internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Pop Quiz Backpack Pink Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Pink - 11405-02077-One-size - Size: One size
Ready for anything. Made with 100% recycled EcoSystem™ fabrics, this backpack has multiple pockets — inside and out — to keep everything organized on journeys to school or work. Volume: 25L Dimensions: 17.50"(H) x 12.25"(W) x 6.50"(D) EcoSystem™ 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem™ Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Zippered closures Carry comfortably with adjustable EVA-padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket expands to fit different sizes Side storage sleeve for quick-reach items Keep essentials in place with a front pocket organizer and key clip Stash pocket for storing sunglasses or small essentials Put Yourself Out There™ internal label Herschel Supply DNA shoulder tab Internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Pop Quiz Backpack Black 11405-05881 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Black - 11405-05881-One-size - Size: One size
Ready for anything. Made with 100% recycled EcoSystem™ fabrics, this backpack has multiple pockets — inside and out — to keep everything organized on journeys to school or work. Volume: 25L Dimensions: 44cm (H) x 31cm (W) x 17cm (D) EcoSystem™ 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem™ Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Zippered closures Carry comfortably with adjustable EVA-padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket expands to fit different sizes Side storage sleeve for quick-reach items Keep essentials in place with a front pocket organizer and key clip Stash pocket for storing sunglasses or small essentials Put Yourself Out There™ internal label Herschel Supply DNA shoulder tab Internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Herschel Settlement Rucksack, 45 cm, 22 L, Navy/Tan B0077C09OQ
15 "padded laptop case and lined with batteries Front pocket with zipper with organizer and clip for keys Directorate for Sunglasses Lined in batteries
prodImage
£66.94
Shipping: Free
Herschel Pop Quiz Rucksack, 21 Liter, Black/Tan B00J7XAVCS
Signature striped fabric liner Fully padded and fleece lined 15˝ laptop sleeve pocket Front pocket with internal mesh organizers and key clip Fabric type: 100% polyester
prodImage
£67.26
Shipping: Free
Herschel Supply Co. Pop Quiz Offset Backpack, Ivy Green/Chicory Coffee, Classic 22L, Pop Quiz Backpack B08R2MW74H
"padded and fleece lined 15" laptop sleeve" zippered front pocket with organizers and key clip front storage sleeve with waterproof zipper fleece lined sunglasses compartment Fabric type: 600D Polyester
prodImage
£67.86
Shipping: Free
Herschel Pop Quiz Rucksack, 44 cm, 22 L, Woodland B00TQZQKAO
Signature striped fabric liner Padded and fleece lined 15 inch laptop sleeve Front pocket with internal mesh organizers and key clip Waterproof zipper detail 17.5 inch x 11.75 inch x 6 inch (HxWxD)
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H43 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:800 g
Functions
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herschel

Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 lCompare 20 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Herschel Classic Backpack XLCompare 32 Prices
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Herschel Retreat 19LCompare 5 Prices
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£27.67
Herschel Seventeen Hip PackCompare 5 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack
£38.00
Herschel Classic BackpackCompare 9 Prices
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Herschel Settlement BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Herschel Roy Wallet CoinCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Nova Small
£42.33
Herschel Nova SmallCompare 4 Prices
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£25.80
Herschel Fifteen Hip PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Rodey
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 20
£55.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter AC Lite 24
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Skomer 16
£57.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Up Roll
£57.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 44L
£57.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel