Vaude Jura 18

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Jura 18
from £65.15to £119.627 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Hiking Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Jura 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Jura 18 Backpack15-19L - Black, One Size B07WDLH1DD
Ergo shape shoulder straps for Optimal freedom of movement Webbing hip belt Zip pocket in the lid One pole attachment point Opening for hydration system
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Jura 18 Backpack15-19L - Blue Sapphire, One Size B07WJYG1K8
Ergo shape shoulder straps for Optimal freedom of movement Webbing hip belt Zip pocket in the lid One pole attachment point Opening for hydration system
prodImage
£80.54
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Jura 18 Backpack15-19L - Black, One Size 14389
Description A true classic! The Jura 24 has Been our tried and tested hiking pack for several generations! It offers sufficient space for everything...
prodImage
£95.36
Shipping: Free
Vaude Messenger Bag ref. 14389
prodImage
£100.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Jura 18 Backpacks15-19L
A true classic! The Jura 24 has Been our tried and tested hiking pack for several generations! It offers sufficient space for everything You need...
prodImage
£101.42
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Jura 18 Backpack15-19L - Blue Sapphire, One Size 14389
Description A real classic! The Jura 18 has been one of our proven hiking backpacks for several generations! It offers enough space for everything...
prodImage
£105.23
Shipping: Free
Vaude Jura 18 Backpack15-19L - Black, One Size 14389
Features Ergo shape shoulder straps for Optimal freedom of movement Webbing hip belt Zip pocket in the lid One pole attachment point Opening...
prodImage
£119.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:840 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:No
Device Mount:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Hip Belt:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:No
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Skateboard Mount:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Jura 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE 6.0 Large
£65.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£65.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Guide 22 SL
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 24
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 22 SL (3420724)
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 16 (3420624)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420524)
£64.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£67.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Jura 18
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel