Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
from £42.47to £55.533 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Backpack bag
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 13 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H41 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Unisex's Grip Bag, Titanium Grey, 13 Liter B0DPXDGX1R
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag and backpack thanks to the stowable shoulder straps Spacious: the 13 litre volume offers space for DIN A4 folders, folders, books etc. Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15 inches (dimensions of the laptop compartment: approx. 31 cm wide and 25.5 cm high, open at the top) Robust and easy to clean: the bag is made of robust Cordura 500 denier material Warranty: On the shopping bag, the manufacturer gives an extended product warranty of 10 years
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex's Grip Bag, Navy, 13 Liter B0DPXCSRY9
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag and backpack thanks to the stowable shoulder straps Spacious: the 13 litre volume offers space for DIN A4 folders, folders, books etc. Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15 inches (dimensions of the laptop compartment: approx. 31 cm wide and 25.5 cm high, open at the top) Robust and easy to clean: the bag is made of robust Cordura 500 denier material Warranty: On the shopping bag, the manufacturer gives an extended product warranty of 10 years
prodImage
£45.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Unisex's Grip Bag, Midnight Plum, 13 Liter B0DPXCNW2Z
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag and backpack thanks to the stowable shoulder straps Spacious: the 13 litre volume offers space for DIN A4 folders, folders, books etc. Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15 inches (dimensions of the laptop compartment: approx. 31 cm wide and 25.5 cm high, open at the top) Robust and easy to clean: the bag is made of robust Cordura 500 denier material Warranty: On the shopping bag, the manufacturer gives an extended product warranty of 10 years
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:13 L
Dimensions:H41 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:450 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 11 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£15.54
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID BCompare 4 Prices
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Tatonka City Trail 19Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka City Pack 20
£42.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£42.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£41.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Herschel Dawson Backpack
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£44.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel