Deuter Lake Placid

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Lake Placid
from £47.30to £87.734 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 27 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W39 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Lake Placid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Lake Placid Retro Daypack (27 L) B08S4TH8P8
Removable fixing straps for yoga mat, photo tripod, etc. Material straps Main compartment additionally secured by drawstring closure Padded laptop compartment 15-inch tablet and smartphone pockets Two detachable zipped side pockets Fabric type: 330d pa ripstop, 420d pa recycled
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Deuter Lake Placid Retro Daypack (27 L) B08S4V3YSW
Removable fixing straps for yoga mat, photo tripod, etc. Material straps Main compartment additionally secured by drawstring closure Padded laptop compartment 15-inch tablet and smartphone pockets Two detachable zipped side pockets
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Lake Placid Retro Daypack (27 L) B08S4SW8HT
Removable fixing straps for yoga mat, photo tripod, etc. Material straps Main compartment additionally secured by drawstring closure Padded laptop compartment 15-inch tablet and smartphone pockets Two detachable zipped side pockets
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Deuter Lake Placid Retro Daypack (27 L),Black-tin B08S4QZ9V7
Removable fixing straps for yoga mat, photo tripod, etc. Material straps Main compartment additionally secured by drawstring closure Padded laptop compartment 15-inch tablet and smartphone pockets Two detachable zipped side pockets water_resistance_level: water_resistant
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:27 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W39 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:940 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Number of Compartments:1
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Lake Placid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£47.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak London
£47.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Pinnacle
£48.06
Compare Prices
36 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Nano 16
£48.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Agile 14
£46.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Wengen
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Daylite Plus
£49.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Deuter Lake Placid
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel