Salomon Trailblazer 10

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Synthetic
• Capacity in Litres: 10 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Bottle Cage: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Trailblazer 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 10 Lightweight Daypack - Versatile, Easy Access Main Compartment & Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Short Hikes & Commutes B0C5M56F96
Versatile: With superior quality fabrics and trim and a great fit, this pack is geared up for hiking and the city Easy to Use: One main compartment and stretch side pockets to put your gear conveniently within reach, for everything from short hikes to morning commutes Comfy & Light: With a padded back system, belt and shoulder strap, the ultra-comfy harness adapts to your body
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 10 Backpack in Black/Alloy LC2182900
Salomon Trailblazer 10 Backpack in Black/Alloy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 10 Lightweight Daypack - Versatile, Easy Access Main Compartment & Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Short Hikes & LC12607$
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 10 Lightweight Daypack - Versatile, Easy Access Main Compartment & Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Short...
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 10 Lightweight Daypack - Versatile, Easy Access Main Compartment & Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Short Hikes & Commutes B0C5M5JWN4
Versatile: With superior quality fabrics and trim and a great fit, this pack is geared up for hiking and the city Easy to Use: One main compartment and stretch side pockets to put your gear conveniently within reach, for everything from short hikes to morning commutes Comfy & Light: With a padded back system, belt and shoulder strap, the ultra-comfy harness adapts to your body
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 10 Unisex Hiking Backpack, 10L Versatile, Easy to Use, and Comfy & Light, Blue LC12607$
Features Trailblazer updated model One main compartment and stretch side pockets to put your gear conveniently within reach, for everything from...
prodImage
£66.96
Shipping: Free
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 10 Lightweight Daypack - Versatile, Easy Access Main Compartment & Side Pockets, Ultra-Comfy Harness, Suitable for Short Hikes &
prodImage
£95.25
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 10 Unisex Hiking Backpack, 10L Versatile, Easy to Use, and Comfy & Light, Black NS
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:10 L
Dimensions:H47 Centimetre x W22 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:334 g
Functions
Material:Synthetic
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Trailblazer 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Active Skin 4
£61.99
Salomon Active Skin 4Compare 27 Prices
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£76.44
Salomon Agile 12 SetCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Pulse Belt
£21.99
Salomon Pulse BeltCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Cross 12
£69.99
Salomon Cross 12Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Agile 2 Set
£58.43
Salomon Agile 2 SetCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Trailblazer Belt
£44.99
Salomon Trailblazer BeltCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Convey III 27
£40.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Jet 12
£39.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£49.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Tardy Slip Backpack
£41.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Yed
£40.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Echo Mountain 25L
£39.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
American Tourister Urban Groove UG4
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£39.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reisenthel Allday Backpack M Black (EJ7003)
£39.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel