Vaude Yed

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Yed
from £37.73to £50.954 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Daypack with 13 L volume
• Main compartment with organizer sleeve for tablet PC
• Attached phone pocket, key holder, and pen holder
• Front zippered pocket
• Climate neutral: emissions have been reduced and offset
• Material half recycled
• Dimensions: height 42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Yed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Yed Backpacks 10-14L B091C8VXXK
Simple daypack with 13 litre volume, main compartment with organiser Case for tablet PC Main compartment with zip Key holder and pen holder International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£37.73
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Yed Backpacks 10-14L B091C9BSQ4
Classic Comfortable to wear Case for tablet PC Closure: zip Key holder and pen holder
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Yed Backpacks 10-14L 15884
Features Simple daypack with 13 litre volume, main compartment with organiser Case for tablet PC Patch mobile phone pocket Key holder and pen...
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Yed Backpacks 10-14L B091CBB9V4
Simple daypack with 13 litre volume, main compartment with organiser Case for tablet PC Patch mobile phone pocket Key holder and pen holder Front pocket with zip Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Daypack with 13 L volume
Main compartment with organizer sleeve for tablet PC
Attached phone pocket, key holder, and pen holder
Front zippered pocket
Climate neutral: emissions have been reduced and offset
Material half recycled
Dimensions: height 42 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Yed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Wndr Pack 18L
£37.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack
£38.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£38.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£38.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Medium-sized
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brandit Hunter backpack
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Yed
prodImage
£37.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel