Salomon Agile 12 Set

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon Agile 12 Set
from £86.91to £124.695 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Backpack
• Material: Mesh, Nylon, Polyamide, Polyurethane
• Hydration System Integrated: Yes
• Number of Compartments: 5
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon Agile 12 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Agile 12 Set Unisex Running waistcoat with included Flask, Dynamic comfort, Quick access, Multi-purpose, Black B07V37YX72
Dynamic comfort : This pack is designed to let you move faster in more comfort, with a lightweight harness construction, open 3D mesh, and adjustable stretch TwinLink sternum straps Quick access : Front storage lets you quickly access hydration and gels, lateral storage holds essentials, and stretch pockets keep on-the-go items within reach Multi-purpose : A pack that lets you do more than one thing: take along extra gear like flasks, poles, and a helmet
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: Free
Salomon Agile 12 Set Unisex Backpack for Long Excursions with 2 Flasks (500ml), Perfect for Running, Hiking and Training, Capen Blue B07V5BTCP3
Dynamic comfort : This pack is designed to let you move faster in more comfort, with a lightweight harness construction, open 3D mesh, and adjustable stretch TwinLink sternum straps Quick access : Front storage lets you quickly access hydration and gels, lateral storage holds essentials, and stretch pockets keep on-the-go items within reach Multi-purpose : A pack that lets you do more than one thing: take along extra gear like flasks, poles, and a helmet
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Agile 12 Hydration Pack with Flask for Trail Running copen Bl LC1305400
...
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Agile 12 Set Unisex Backpack for Long Excursions with 2 Flasks (500ml), Perfect for Running, Hiking and Training, Black
Lightweight running backpack with a volume of 12 litres for transporting the essentials: water bottles, jackets and personal items, ideal for trail...
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
Salomon Agile 12 Set Unisex Running waistcoat with included NS, Black (Black) LC1305100
Salomon Agile 12 Set Unisex Running waistcoat with included NS, Black (Black), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£124.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Hydration System Capacity:1 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W22 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:330 g
Material
Mesh, Nylon, Polyamide, Polyurethane
Properties
Hydration System Integrated:Yes
Number of Compartments:5
Compression Strap:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes

Price History

1M
Salomon Agile 12 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Trailblazer 20
£55.96
Salomon Trailblazer 20Compare 11 Prices
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£50.00
Salomon Trailblazer 10Compare 9 Prices
Salomon Agile 2 Set
£47.79
Salomon Agile 2 SetCompare 6 Prices
Salomon Pulse Belt
£26.60
Salomon Pulse BeltCompare 15 Prices
Salomon Trailblazer Belt
£44.99
Salomon Trailblazer BeltCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

USWE Zulo 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule UpTake 8L
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
USWE Outlander 9
£104.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Rail 12 Pro
£96.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Thermobak
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel