Dakine Session 8L

Manufacturer: Dakine
Dakine Session 8L
from £63.99to £120.954 offersManufacturer: Dakine
• Sporty Dakine Session Bike Backpack with 8L Volume
• Main compartment for bike tools and organizer pockets
• Removable 2L Hydrapak hydration bladder
• External attachment straps for helmet or jacket
• Fleece-lined glasses compartment for sunglasses or phone
• Breathable Air Flow back padding and shoulder straps
• Dimensions: H43 x W18 x D7 cm, Weight: 0.56 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dakine Session 8L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine Session 8L Bike Hydration Pack Backpack Steel Grey
Dakine Session 8L Bike Hydration Pack Backpack Steel Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Dakine Session 8L Bike Hydration Backpack, Black, One Size SF-42960337261
2L / 70oz Hydrapak reservoir Phaser bite valve Breathable Air Flow backpanel and shoulder straps External attachment straps Fleece lined sunglass pocket
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
Dakine Session 8L Hydration Backpack, Cycle, Bike, Sports Outdoor Bag, 4 Colours
Dakine Session 8L Hydration Backpack, Cycle, Bike, Sports Outdoor Bag, 4 Colours, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£105.00
£109.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Dakine Session 8L Hydration Pack
Dakine Session 8L Hydration Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sporty Dakine Session Bike Backpack with 8L Volume
Main compartment for bike tools and organizer pockets
Removable 2L Hydrapak hydration bladder
External attachment straps for helmet or jacket
Fleece-lined glasses compartment for sunglasses or phone
Breathable Air Flow back padding and shoulder straps
Dimensions: H43 x W18 x D7 cm, Weight: 0.56 kg

Price History

1M
Dakine Session 8L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£68.14
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 110L
£177.68
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£151.18
Dakine Split Roller 85LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£97.97
Dakine Heli Pro 20 LCompare 9 Prices
Dakine Grom
£40.01
Dakine GromCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£54.34
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 6 Prices
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£29.50
Dakine Classic Hip PackCompare 1 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
£102.00
Dakine 365 Pack 30LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak M.U.L.E.
£63.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Camelbak Circuit
£62.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
£70.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
USWE Zulo 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Rogue Light
£56.53
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camelbak Dart
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Salida 8
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule UpTake 8L
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 l
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel