Dakine 365 Pack 21L

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene
• Capacity in Litres: 21 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dakine 365 Pack Backpack, 21 Liter, Strong Bag with Laptop Compartment - Backpack for School, Office, University, Travel Daypack 140438334
Laptop backpack & padded bag – Your laptop / notebook can be easily and comfortably stored in your school backpack and thanks to the back padding your back is also very well protected. Padded bottom – For a better shape, the 21L Dakine 365 schoolbag has a padded bottom to ensure the best possible bottom protection and sturdiness anytime. The perfect allrounder – The backbag is universally usable and is therefore perfect for school, work, university and also perfect as an outdoor backpack and camping backpack. Daybag with large front pocket – The large front pocket underlines the classic look of the school bag for boys and girls and stows small items such as wallets and smartphones quickly and easily. Made of high-quality polyester fabric – The stylish gym back pack is made completely of durable polyester and is available in various cool designs.
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Pack Backpack, 21 Litre, Strong Bag with Laptop Compartment - Backpack for School, Office, University, Travel Daypack 08130085 -dark rose
Laptop backpack & padded bag – Your laptop / notebook can be easily and comfortably stored in your school backpack and thanks to the back padding your back is also very well protected. Padded bottom – For a better shape, the 21L Dakine 365 schoolbag has a padded bottom to ensure the best possible bottom protection and sturdiness anytime. The perfect allrounder – The backbag is universally usable and is therefore perfect for school, work, university and also perfect as an outdoor backpack and camping backpack. Daybag with large front pocket – The large front pocket underlines the classic look of the school bag for boys and girls and stows small items such as wallets and smartphones quickly and easily. Made of high-quality Recycled Polyester fabric – The stylish gym back pack is made completely of durable Recycled Polyester and is available in various cool designs. Sustainable product, respectful with the environment.
prodImage
£29.95
£34.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dakine - 365 Pack 21L Backpack - Dusty Mint - 08130085
Dakine - 365 Pack 21L Backpack - Dusty Mint - 08130085, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£29.95
£34.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dakine 365 21l Backpack One Size 8130085
Features Deep blue Product DescriptionDakine 365 21l Backpack One Size
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Pack Backpack, 21 Liter, Strong Bag with Laptop Compartment - Backpack for School, Office, University, Travel Daypack 18934221
prodImage
£44.56
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Pack 21L Backpack - Black B07P7R7LZS
Compartments: backpack with two compartments - a main compartment and a smaller front pocket - all with a zipper. Padded bottom to ensure the best possible bottom protection and sturdiness Laptop compartment: non-padded laptop sleeve in the main compartment (for laptops up to 15 inches) Shoulder straps: school bag with adjustable, padded shoulder strap and adjustable sternum strap with quick release Dimensions: 46 x 30 x 20 cm (capacity: 21 litres) Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Pack Backpack, Unisex Adult, Laurelwood, 21 L 8130085
Features Laptop backpack and padded bag - Your laptop/notebook can be easily and comfortably stored in your school backpack and thanks to the back...
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dakine 365 Pack 21L Backpack - Dark Ivy 140263058
Compartments: backpack with two compartments - a main compartment and a smaller front pocket - all with a zipper. Padded bottom to ensure the best possible bottom protection and sturdiness Laptop compartment: non-padded laptop sleeve in the main compartment (for laptops up to 15 inches) Shoulder straps: school bag with adjustable, padded shoulder strap and adjustable sternum strap with quick release Dimensions: 46 x 30 x 20 cm (capacity: 21 litres) Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Pack Backpack, 21 Liter, Strong Bag with Laptop Compartment - Backpack for School, Office, University, Travel Daypack 18934221
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Pack 21L Backpack - Street Art B0B3BC6ZZL
Compartments: backpack with two compartments - a main compartment and a smaller front pocket - all with a zipper. Padded bottom to ensure the best possible bottom protection and sturdiness Laptop compartment: non-padded laptop sleeve in the main compartment (for laptops up to 15 inches) Shoulder straps: school bag with adjustable, padded shoulder strap and adjustable sternum strap with quick release Dimensions: 46 x 30 x 20 cm (capacity: 21 litres) Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£54.89
£71.04
Shipping: £16.15
with shipping: £16.15
Dakine 365 Pack 21L - Expedition One Size 8130085
...
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Pack 21L - Black 8130085
...
prodImage
£66.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:21 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Split Roller 110L
£175.69
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 8 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.30
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£42.99
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Tardy Slip Backpack
£41.27
Dakine Tardy Slip BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Dakine Method 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£62.05
Dakine Method Backpack 32LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Hip Pack
£23.04
Dakine Hip PackCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Mission Street 25L
£76.03
Dakine Mission Street 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus Premium 28L
£66.31
Dakine Campus Premium 28LCompare 10 Prices
Dakine Poppy
£38.00
Dakine PoppyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Tacoma
£29.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£29.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Medium-sized
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L
£27.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Compare Prices
167 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Audi Revolut F1 Team DNA Backpack
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£30.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
TradeINN
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
WestFrench
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £5.00
westfrench
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel