Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L

Manufacturer: Dakine
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
from £42.99to £86.035 offersManufacturer: Dakine
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 27 L
• Number of Compartments: 27
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine 365 Pack Dlx 27L Backpack - Mineral Red 143447207
Compartments: backpack with two main compartments, one small front pocket an a smaller front pocket, all zipped. One side pocket for water bottle and a fleece lined pocket for sunglasses. Padded bottom panel. The front pocket is insulated to keep your food and drinks cool Laptop compartment: padded laptop sleeve in the main compartment (for laptops up to 15 inches). It has a fleece lined Ipad sleeve Shoulder straps: school bag with breathable air mesh shoulder straps and adjustable sternum strap with quick release Dimensions: 47 x 30 x 21 cm (capacity: 27 litres) Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Pack Dlx 27L Backpack - Mineral Red 143447207
Compartments: backpack with two main compartments, one small front pocket an a smaller front pocket, all zipped. One side pocket for water bottle and a fleece lined pocket for sunglasses. Padded bottom panel. The front pocket is insulated to keep your food and drinks cool Laptop compartment: padded laptop sleeve in the main compartment (for laptops up to 15 inches). It has a fleece lined Ipad sleeve Shoulder straps: school bag with breathable air mesh shoulder straps and adjustable sternum strap with quick release Dimensions: 47 x 30 x 21 cm (capacity: 27 litres) Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Pack Dlx 27L Backpack - Carbon 140263073
Compartments: backpack with two main compartments, one small front pocket an a smaller front pocket, all zipped. One side pocket for water bottle and a fleece lined pocket for sunglasses. Padded bottom panel. The front pocket is insulated to keep your food and drinks cool Laptop compartment: padded laptop sleeve in the main compartment (for laptops up to 15 inches). It has a fleece lined Ipad sleeve Shoulder straps: school bag with breathable air mesh shoulder straps and adjustable sternum strap with quick release Dimensions: 47 x 30 x 21 cm (capacity: 27 litres) Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Pack Dlx 27L Backpack - Midnight B0BYF3K1SW
Compartments: backpack with two main compartments, one small front pocket an a smaller front pocket, all zipped. One side pocket for water bottle and a fleece lined pocket for sunglasses. Padded bottom panel. The front pocket is insulated to keep your food and drinks cool Laptop compartment: padded laptop sleeve in the main compartment (for laptops up to 15 inches). It has a fleece lined Ipad sleeve Shoulder straps: school bag with breathable air mesh shoulder straps and adjustable sternum strap with quick release Dimensions: 47 x 30 x 21 cm (capacity: 27 litres) Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Pack Dlx 27L Backpack - Carbon
Features Compartments: backpack with two main compartments, one small front pocket an a smaller front pocket, all zipped. One side pocket for...
prodImage
£86.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:27 L
Dimensions:H47 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:680 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:27
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Split Roller 110L
£177.68
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£151.18
Dakine Split Roller 85LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Dakine Heli Pro 20 LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Grom
£40.01
Dakine GromCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£29.50
Dakine Classic Hip PackCompare 1 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£54.34
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
£102.00
Dakine 365 Pack 30LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Soho
£25.76
Dakine SohoCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Poacher
£88.23
Dakine PoacherCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£43.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gabor Mina (7978)
£52.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£42.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herschel Nova Small
£42.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter StepOut 16
£50.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
TradeINN
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel