Deuter Speed Lite 13

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Speed Lite 13
from £38.28to £71.5614 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Hiking Backpack
• Material: Synthetic
• Capacity in Litres: 13 L
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Bottle Cage: Yes
• Hydration System Ready: Yes
• Dimensions: H44 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Speed Lite 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Lightweight Hiking Backpack B0D5R6W43F
Reduced to the essentials but without sacrificing comfort, the lightweight has a very good weight-to-comfort ratio thanks to the Lite back system and well thought-out use of materials and consumes less energy when carried. The ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the removable & adjustable hip belt and the infinitely adjustable chest strap ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. Equipment, hydration bladder (up to 2 litres) and provisions can be stored in the inner compartment and the two side pockets. A key clip and glasses holder keep valuables safely stowed away. Safety instructions inside the rucksack contribute to your safety on the mountain. Dimensions: 44 cm x 24 cm x 15 cm
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Lightweight Hiking Backpack B0C7L3RCFP
Lightweight (370g) Loops for helmet holder (available as accessory) Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) Lots of freedom of movement and optimum load centre thanks to the V-cut Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Lightweight Hiking Backpack DEU SPEED LITE 13 PAPRIKA SAFFRON
Lightweight (370 g) Straps for helmet holder (available as an accessory) Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 2.0, not included) Lots of freedom of movement and optimum load centre thanks to V-cut Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Hiking Backpack - Atlantic Ink 3410025 1374
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Hiking Backpack - Atlantic Ink, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Updated Speed Lite 13 Hiking Backpack - Black 3410025 7000
Deuter Updated Speed Lite 13 Hiking Backpack - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Lightweight Hiking Backpack DEU SPEED LITE 13 AZURE REEF
Lightweight (370 g) Straps for helmet holder (available as an accessory) Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 2.0, not included) Lots of freedom of movement and optimum load centre thanks to V-cut Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Lightweight Hiking Backpack B0D5R8RZLW
Reduced to the essentials but without sacrificing comfort, the lightweight has a very good weight-to-comfort ratio thanks to the Lite back system and well thought-out use of materials and consumes less energy when carried. The ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the removable & adjustable hip belt and the infinitely adjustable chest strap ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. Equipment, hydration bladder (up to 2 litres) and provisions can be stored in the inner compartment and the two side pockets. A key clip and glasses holder keep valuables safely stowed away. Safety instructions inside the rucksack contribute to your safety on the mountain. Dimensions: 44 cm x 24 cm x 15 cm
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Lightweight Hiking Backpack B0D5R78KTG
Reduced to the essentials but without sacrificing comfort, the lightweight has a very good weight-to-comfort ratio thanks to the Lite back system and well thought-out use of materials and consumes less energy when carried. The ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the removable & adjustable hip belt and the infinitely adjustable chest strap ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. Equipment, hydration bladder (up to 2 litres) and provisions can be stored in the inner compartment and the two side pockets. A key clip and glasses holder keep valuables safely stowed away. Safety instructions inside the rucksack contribute to your safety on the mountain. Dimensions: 44 cm x 24 cm x 15 cm
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Lightweight Hiking Backpack B0F8BXPNFN
Reduced to the essentials but without sacrificing comfort, the lightweight (390 g) has a very good weight-to-comfort ratio thanks to the Lite back system and well thought-out use of materials and consumes less energy when carried. The ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the removable & adjustable hip belt and the infinitely adjustable chest strap ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. Equipment, hydration bladder (up to 2 litres) and provisions can be stored in the inner compartment and the two side pockets. A key clip and glasses holder keep valuables safely stowed away. A signal whistle and safety instructions inside the rucksack contribute to your safety on the mountain. Dimensions: 44 cm x 24 cm x 15 cm
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Lightweight Hiking Backpack 4046051170053_mfn
Reduced to the essentials but without sacrificing comfort, the lightweight has a very good weight-to-comfort ratio thanks to the Lite back system and well thought-out use of materials and consumes less energy when carried. The ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the removable & adjustable hip belt and the infinitely adjustable chest strap ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. Equipment, hydration bladder (up to 2 litres) and provisions can be stored in the inner compartment and the two side pockets. A key clip and glasses holder keep valuables safely stowed away. Safety instructions inside the rucksack contribute to your safety on the mountain. Dimensions: 44 cm x 24 cm x 15 cm
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Hiking Backpack - AW23 DEU SPEED LITE 13 AZURE REEF
Athletic V-Shape Design - Making it comfortable on your back. Anatomically Shaped Shoulder Straps - Prevents discomfort. Sternum Strap - Keeps the bag more in place and distributes the weight. Multiple Pockets - Perfect for storing all your belongings safe or with easy access. Hydration Compatible - Can store up to 2 litres of liquid.
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
DEUTER SPEED LITE 13 Litre Lightweight Hiking Daypack Backpack / Rucksack
DEUTER SPEED LITE 13 Litre Lightweight Hiking Daypack Backpack / Rucksack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Lightweight Hiking Backpack B0C7L1RSZM
Lightweight (370g) Loops for helmet holder (available as accessory) Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) Lots of freedom of movement and optimum load centre thanks to the V-cut Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£65.82
£79.73
Shipping: £13.91
with shipping: £13.91
Deuter Speed Lite 13 Lightweight Hiking Backpack
Lightweight (370g) Loops for helmet holder (available as accessory) Attachment for hydration system (deuter Streamer 2.0 - not included!) Lots of freedom of movement and optimum load centre thanks to the V-cut Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£71.56
£86.77
Shipping: £15.21
with shipping: £15.21
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:13 L
Dimensions:H44 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:370 g
Functions
Material:Synthetic
Number of Compartments:2
Chest Strap:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Speed Lite 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Forvert Ice Louis
£38.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack
£38.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Yed
£37.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Wndr Pack 18L
£37.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Boot Pack
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£35.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel