Vaude Agile 20

Price History
• Vaude hiking backpack with innovative carrying system
• Lightweight and optimally ventilated
• 20 l storage capacity, detachable hip belt
• Coated polyester, DWR-coated
• Vent Comfort carrying system, side zip pocket
• Elastic cord for helmet or jacket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Agile 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking bag VAUDE Agile 20 MAG8565820
A true multi-talent for hiking, a reliable companion for everyday use or on cycling routes: that's the Agile 20l hiking backpack. The Vent Comfort carrying system, equipped with ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, is pleasantly padded. It keeps the backpack close to the body and provides proper ventilation for the back. The hip belt can be quickly removed for carrying a lighter load. A rain jacket, spare clothes, snacks, water, and small accessories – everything fits into the 20l hiking backpack. The zipped side pocket is particularly handy: it offers quick access (e.g. to a mobile phone) without having to put down the backpack. The elastic drawcord allows you to secure a helmet, jacket, or wet jersey. The Green Shape label of VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.FeaturesVersatile 20l hiking backpack for day trips, comfortable and well-ventilated carrying system, removable hip belt, main material made from 100% rec.....
prodImage
£54.77
£71.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking bag VAUDE Agile 20 MAG8565821
prodImage
£54.77
£71.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Vaude Agile 20 B0CCDDK6DJ
Vent Comfort contact back ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip Front pocket with zip Side zip pocket
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Agile 20
Vent Comfort contact back ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Main compartment with zip Front pocket with zip Side zip pocket
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking Bag VAUDE Agile 20 MAG12191330
A true multitasker for hiking or a reliable companion for everyday life or cycling routes: that's the Agile 20l hiking backpack. The Vent Comfort carrying system with ergonomically shaped shoulder straps is pleasantly cushioned. It keeps the backpack close to the body and allows proper ventilation for the back. The hip belt can be quickly removed for carrying a lighter load. A rain jacket, spare clothes, snacks, water, and small accessories, that’s everything that fits into the 20l hiking backpack. The side zip pocket is particularly handy: it offers quick access (e.g. to a mobile) without having to put the backpack down. The elastic drawstring allows you to secure a helmet, a jacket, or a damp jersey. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.
prodImage
£54.77
£71.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Vaude hiking backpack with innovative carrying system
Lightweight and optimally ventilated
20 l storage capacity, detachable hip belt
Coated polyester, DWR-coated
Vent Comfort carrying system, side zip pocket
Elastic cord for helmet or jacket

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Agile 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£22.11
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.97
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Okab II
£54.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£54.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Koncept
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Buxton 26L
£49.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling Fundamental
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£49.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Mission 22L
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Agile 20
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel