Deuter UP Stockholm

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter UP Stockholm
from £68.44to £112.7310 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Daypack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter UP Stockholm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter UP Stockholm Sustainable Urban Daypack (22 L) 4046051152349_mfn
Quick, easy access to luggage, thanks to the large U-zip opening at the top of the rucksack Good overview of the contents in the main compartment. Padded front and bottom keep the backpack in shape at all times Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics - approx. 35 PET bottles (0.5 l). All fabrics are produced according to the bluesign standard. Padded laptop compartment for 15" laptop and tablet compartment Bottle pocket inside for 1, 5L bottle
prodImage
£68.44
£73.34
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter UP Stockholm sustainable Lifestyle Backpack (22 L) B09MQPVMGJ
Quick and easy access to luggage, thanks to the large U-Zip opening at the top of the backpack. Good overview of the contents in the main compartment. Padded front and bottom keeps the backpack in shape at all times Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics - approx. 35 PET bottles (0.5 L). All fabrics are produced according to the bluesign standard. Padded compartment for 15" laptop and tablet compartment Inside pocket for 1.5L bottle
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Stockholm Sustainable Daypack (22 L) B0895GWNS5
Quick, easy access to your luggage thanks to the large U-Zip opening at the top of the backpack. Good overview of the contents in the main compartment. Padded front and bottom help to maintain the shape of the backpack. Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics - approx. 35 PET bottles (0.5 l). All fabrics are manufactured according to the bluesign standard. Padded laptop compartment for 38 cm (15 inch) laptop and tablet compartment Bottle compartment inside for 1.5 L bottle
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Stockholm sustainable Lifestyle Backpack (22 L) B0CPYNRCFL
Quick, easy access to contents thanks to the large U-zip opening at the top of the rucksack. Good overview of the contents in the main compartment. Padded front and base keep the backpack in shape at all times Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material is made from 100% recycled materials - around 35 PET bottles (0.5 litres). All materials are manufactured in accordance with the bluesign standard Padded laptop compartment for 15" laptop and tablet compartment Bottle compartment inside for 1.5 litre bottle
prodImage
£76.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter UP Stockholm Sustainable Urban Daypack (22 L) 4046051152349_mfn
Quick, easy access to luggage, thanks to the large U-zip opening at the top of the rucksack Good overview of the contents in the main compartment. Padded front and bottom keep the backpack in shape at all times Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics - approx. 35 PET bottles (0.5 l). All fabrics are produced according to the bluesign standard. Padded laptop compartment for 15" laptop and tablet compartment Bottle pocket inside for 1, 5L bottle
prodImage
£80.21
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Stockholm Sustainable Urban Daypack (22 L) B0DNFJ7GQX
Quick, easy access to your luggage thanks to the large U-Zip opening at the top of the backpack. Good overview of the contents in the main compartment. Padded front and bottom help to maintain the shape of the backpack. Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics: approx. 35 PET bottles (0.5 litres). All fabrics are manufactured according to the bluesign standard Padded laptop compartment for 15-inch laptops and tablets Bottle compartment inside for 1.5-litre bottles
prodImage
£94.40
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Stockholm Sustainable Urban Daypack (22 L) B08HT8NYLS
Quick, easy access to your luggage thanks to the large U-Zip opening at the top of the backpack. Good overview of the contents in the main compartment. Padded front and bottom help to maintain the shape of the backpack. Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics: approx. 35 PET bottles (0.5 litres). All fabrics are manufactured according to the bluesign standard Padded laptop compartment for 15-inch laptops and tablets Bottle compartment inside for 1.5-litre bottles Fabric type: 300d pes recycled, 500d pes recycled
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Stockholm Sustainable Urban Daypack (22 L) B0BP7KSJHY
Quick, easy access to luggage thanks to the large U-zip opening at the top of the backpack Good overview of the contents in the main compartment. Padded front and bottom keep the backpack in shape at all times Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material consists of 100% recycled fabrics - approx. 35 PET bottles (0.5 L). All fabrics are produced according to the bluesign standard. Padded laptop compartment for 15" laptop and tablet compartment Bottle pocket inside for 1, 5L bottle
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
Deuter UP Stockholm sustainable Lifestyle Backpack (22 L) B0CPYQKDB1
Quick, easy access to contents thanks to the large U-zip opening at the top of the rucksack. Good overview of the contents in the main compartment. Padded front and base keep the backpack in shape at all times Sustainable thanks to resource-saving production. The material is made from 100% recycled materials - around 35 PET bottles (0.5 litres). All materials are manufactured in accordance with the bluesign standard Padded laptop compartment for 15" laptop and tablet compartment Bottle compartment inside for 1.5 litre bottle
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Dimensions:H51 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:800 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter UP Stockholm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag 25
£68.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Giga (3812321)
£68.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£71.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
£68.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£67.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitro Hero
£68.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter AC Lite 22 SL (3420724)
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£69.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Hikelite 26
£75.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter UP Stockholm
Modeherz
prodImage
£68.44
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel