Vaude Neyland Zip 26

Price History
• Hiking backpack with 26 L volume
• Hydration system compatible, incl. rain cover
• Main material: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyester
• Ergonomic carrying system for optimal load distribution
• Ample storage space with multiple compartments
• Water-repellent and eco-friendly material
• Includes key holder, glasses retainer, hydration system port, trekking pole holder, chest and waist strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Neyland Zip 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Recycled polyester backpack VAUDE Neyland Zip MAG7963004
Versatile, modern backpack for hiking, short mountain trips and everyday use comfortable, non-restrictive fit thanks to ergonomic shoulder straps optimum freedom of movement thanks to adjustable width adaptable to different male and female anatomies load transfer and pack stability thanks to ergonomic EMP back plate for bike tours with light to normal luggage, even on rough terrain good back ventilation thanks to ventilation channels integrated into the padding surfaces high freedom of movement even on demanding terrain excellent pack stability balanced load distribution multifunctional product can be used for various sporting disciplines reduces ecologicalempreinte allows rain to run off the outer fabric eliminates the use of environmentally harmful fluorocarbons (PFCs) regular treatment is necessary for long-lasting water and dirt repellency high-quality polyester yarn from recycled PET bottles saves up to 50% energy and CO2 emissions eco-friendly, resource-saving manufacturing pra...
prodImage
£76.65
£93.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped backpack VAUDE Neyland MAG8728968
convenient for everyday use thanks to the practical zip closurecomfortable back systemmain construction made from recycled materialThe spacious backpack Neyland Zip26 boasts a multifunctional and modern design. This backpack is suitable for mountain trips and hiking as well as for urban use. The back system with structured foam modules ensures good ventilation and stable contact on the back at the same time. The ergonomically shaped shoulder straps and stabilisers are padded for high wearing comfort. The integrated EMP (ergonomic movement panel) of the hiking backpack supports the natural bending of the back when climbing or sitting and prevents the load from pressing into the back at the same time. This 26-litre backpack features a spacious main compartment with a zipped inner pocket and a hydration system compartment, as well as a padded tablet sleeve (up to 12"). The zipped front pocket includes a padded mobile phone pocket. The elastic side pockets allow you to store a dr...
prodImage
£76.65
£93.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vaude Neyland Zip 26l Backpack One Size B0BHTGF9NL
Black
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking backpack with 26 L volume
Hydration system compatible, incl. rain cover
Main material: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyester
Ergonomic carrying system for optimal load distribution
Ample storage space with multiple compartments
Water-repellent and eco-friendly material
Includes key holder, glasses retainer, hydration system port, trekking pole holder, chest and waist strap

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Neyland Zip 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£20.78
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£79.55
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£59.21
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£32.91
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£79.68
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Mission Street 25L
£76.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£76.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude CityGo 23
£78.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Trail Spacer 8
£76.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25
£70.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Series Hajo Backpack
£76.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deuter Updays 26
£76.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Ledro 18
£76.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Neyland Zip 26
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel