Vaude Clubride Aqua 25

Price History
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Daypack with a capacity of 25 l
• Waterproof roll-top closure and laptop compartment for 13.3 inches
• Padded back and adjustable shoulder straps
• Vent-Comfort carrying system for optimal back ventilation
• Reflective elements and mount for LED safety light
• Made from 100% recycled polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25l Backpack One Size B0CVNF1F25
Nordic blue
prodImage
£65.47
Shipping: Free
Backpack VAUDE Clubride Aqua MAG8565765
A backpack for all situations: the urban backpack Clubride Aqua is perfect for commuting or weekly shopping with its waterproof welded seams and a volume of 25 litres. The large city backpack is also handy for hiking or urban getaways. It features a spacious main compartment with a waterproof roll top and a laptop compartment. Several pockets and a key holder inside, along with a waterproof zipped pocket on the outside, ensure that small items are well-organised in the backpack. The padded back, adjustable straps, and the carrying system with Vent-Comfort contact back guarantee a pleasant carrying experience. The hip belt and chest strap on the urban backpack Clubride Aqua are practical and can be removed for everyday use. Reflective elements and a light attachment complete the features of the urban backpack. The urban backpack Clubride Aqua impresses not only with its equipment: it is made in Germany. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly, functional product made fr...
prodImage
£84.96
£101.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack VAUDE Clubride Aqua MAG8565768
prodImage
£84.96
£101.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25, Unisex Backpacks20-29L, burnt yellow, Einheitsgröße - B0CVNF9Q7W
Large, waterproof city backpack for cycling Made in Germany Suitable for everyday use with large main compartment and laptop compartment Main material made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25 Backpacks20-29L, Burnt Yellow, Einheitsgr??e 46565
Features Large, waterproof city backpack for cycling Made in Germany Suitable for everyday use with large main compartment and laptop...
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25l Backpack One Size B0CVNFRPJS
Black
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Daypack with a capacity of 25 l
Waterproof roll-top closure and laptop compartment for 13.3 inches
Padded back and adjustable shoulder straps
Vent-Comfort carrying system for optimal back ventilation
Reflective elements and mount for LED safety light
Made from 100% recycled polyester
Dimensions: 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£20.78
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£64.03
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£79.55
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£55.15
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£29.62
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Bobby
£12.71
Vaude BobbyCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£79.68
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£65.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
£66.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter UP Sydney
£65.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped Typhoon 25
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£67.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deuter AC Lite 24
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£72.04
Compare Prices
27 offers
Deuter AC Lite 22 SL (3420724)
£64.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25
prodImage
£65.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel